Beko MOC20100BFB

Price History
• Microwave with 700 W power and 20 l interior capacity
• 6 power levels for flexible cooking
• Automatic defrost function for frozen foods
• Mechanical timer up to a maximum of 30 minutes
• Turntable with a diameter of 24.5 cm
• Interior lighting for better visibility during cooking
• Dimensions: Height 34.3 cm, Width 44.6 cm, Depth 34.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beko MOC20100BFB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design, 20L Capacity 700W Power MOC20100B1
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design, 20L Capacity 700W Power, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£73.77
Shipping: Free
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design | 20L Capacity | 700W Power | Manual Controls | Includes Auto-Defrost & Easy To Use 30 Min Mechanical Timer B09JWH7Q6Q
Stylish, sleek and compact design - Add a little sleek style to you kitchen without taking up too much space. The compact yet stylish design offers 20 litres of cooking capacity and will sit comfortably kitchen worktop leaving plenty of space for that all important food prep 700W microwave power - Maintains perfect power to ensure your foods cooked evenly whilst maintaining essential nutrients and vitamins. This not only will save you time effort but guarantees that your food will be cooked quicker Auto defost - Perfect for days when youâ€re short on time, this stylish microwave allows you to defrost your food quickly and effortlessly thanks to the useful defrost function Adjustable power levels - Featuring 6 adjustable power levels, this stylish microwave is flexible to your specific needs. Whether youâ€re reheating leftovers for lunch, defrosting your dinner, or steaming vegetables, youâ€re sure to find the perfect power level for your food Easy to use - Manual controls allow you to quickly and easily heat your food
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BEKO MOC20100BFB Compact Solo Microwave - Black, Black 10230627
Good to know: - With 20 litres capacity and 700 W of power, you can cook for your whole family- Simple controls will let easily switch between heating and defrosting- Place it anywhere in your kitchen thanks to compact size
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Beko Compact Solo MOC20100BFB 20 Litre 24cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black 90222
Beko Compact Solo MOC20100BFB Free Standing Microwave Oven in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Beko Compact Solo MOC20100BFB 20 Litre Microwave - Black MOC20100BFB_BK
Product DescriptionNo more waiting an hour to defrost your pasta bake—this Beko microwave delivers delicious meals in just minutes. With a 20-litre capacity, it's ideal for smaller households. Its 700-watt power ensures quick, even cooking for perfectly prepared dishes every time. Say goodbye to complicated controls; the simple dial makes selecting your settings effortless. Choose from 6 heat levels to easily warm everything from hearty soups to indulgent chocolate puddings. Plus, the built-in timer lets you know exactly when your meal is ready.Key Features- 20 litre capacity — Great for small households- Defrost function — Quickly thaw out frozen meals- Easy-Clean Enamel — Stop spatters from sticking- 700W of power — Cooks food quickly
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
£84.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Beko MOC20100BFB 20 Litre Microwave - Black
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design | 20L Capacity 021241913638
Stylish, sleek and compact design - Add a little sleek style to you kitchen without taking up too much space. The compact yet stylish design offers...
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design | 20L Capacity | 700W Power | Manual Controls | Includes Auto-Defrost & Easy To Use 30 Min
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design | 20L Capacity | 700W Power | Manual Controls | Includes Auto-Defrost & Easy To Use 30...
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
Beko Solo Microwave MOC20100BFB | Black Compact Design | 20L Capacity | 700W Power | Manual Controls | Includes Auto-Defrost & Easy To Use 30 Min
Features Stylish, sleek and compact design - Add a little sleek style to you kitchen without taking up too much space. The compact yet stylish...
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microwave with 700 W power and 20 l interior capacity
6 power levels for flexible cooking
Automatic defrost function for frozen foods
Mechanical timer up to a maximum of 30 minutes
Turntable with a diameter of 24.5 cm
Interior lighting for better visibility during cooking
Dimensions: Height 34.3 cm, Width 44.6 cm, Depth 34.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beko MOC20100BFB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beko

Beko BMGB25333BG
£325.29
Beko BMGB25333BGCompare 1 Prices
Beko MOF25310B
source: Amazon
£119.00
Beko MOF25310BCompare 5 Prices
Beko MOC20240G
source: Amazon
£69.99
Beko MOC20240GCompare 6 Prices
Beko MCF25310B
source: Amazon
£133.07
Beko MCF25310BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RHM1731B
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs RHM1731B
£73.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMM713BL
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RHMM713BL
£74.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2044G
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHM2044G
£74.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG MS2082F
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
LG MS2082F
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic NN-SD271S
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo SDA2867GE
source: Wilko
Daewoo SDA2867GE
£73.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hyundai HYMW80020 Digital Microwave
source: OnBuy
Hyundai HYMW80020 Digital Microwave
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp R-24W
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salter Kuro EK6443MBLK Solo Microwave
source: OnBuy
Salter Kuro EK6443MBLK Solo Microwave
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp YC-MS02U-B
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-MS02U-B
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko MOC20100BFB
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£73.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel