Bausch & Lomb Boston Simplus

Price History
• Combination solution
• Suitable for Contact Lenses: Hard
• Contents: 120 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bausch & Lomb Boston Simplus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bausch & Lomb Boston Multi Action Solution Simplus (120ml), Contact Lens Solution For Use With Hard And Gas Permeable Lenses Only, Case Included d08d5389-c169-4404-a8df-308667daf9dd
Boston Multi Action Solution Simplus (120ml) - contact lens solution from Bausch & Lomb.
1 working day
prodImage
£7.30
£11.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
BOSTON SIMPLUS Contact Lens Solution for Hard RGP Lenses Bausch & Lomb 60ml Travel Flight Size
BOSTON SIMPLUS Contact Lens Solution for Hard RGP Lenses Bausch & Lomb, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Contact Lens Care Solutions
prodImage
£9.20
Shipping: Free
Bausch & Lomb Boston Simplus Flight Pack (2*60ml), Contact Lens Solution For Use With Hard And Gas Permeable Lenses Only, Case Included bcaff41b-a887-4651-b837-f387b639ebf5
Boston Simplus Flight Pack (2*60ml) - contact lens solution from Bausch & Lomb.
1 working day
prodImage
£9.20
£13.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bausch & Lomb Boston Multi Action Solution Simplus 120ml OPC-PVWY8Q-NEW
Multi-Action Solution for Rigid Gas Permeable Contact Lenseswith Built-In Protein Remover for everyday protein removal and easyno rub care regimen...
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
Boston Simplus Travel Contact Lens Solution, 2X 60ml Flight Pack Size, Multi-Action Solution for Rigid Gas Permeable Contact Lenses, Clean, Disinfect & Condition, 2X Lens Cases for Travel Convenience B00433QWCU
BOSTON SIMPLUS Multi-Action Solution is a one-bottle lens care system to clean, disinfect and condition rigid gas permeable (RGP) contact lenses. It removes protein and incorporates a wetting and cushioning system to provide comfort throughout the day. CONVENIENT: BOSTON SIMPLUS Multi-Action Solution is a one bottle lens care system specifically formulated for RGP contact lenses. MULTI-ACTION SOLUTION: BOSTON SIMPLUS Multi-Action Solution cleans, disinfects, removes protein, conditions, cushions, rinses and wets lenses. BUILT-IN PROTEIN REMOVER: BOSTON SIMPLUS Multi-Action Solution removes protein and lipid deposits which can cause irritation and discomfort and helps keep stubborn deposits away from lenses. WETTING AND CUSHIONING SYSTEM: BOSTON SIMPLUS Multi-Action Solution coats the surface of the lens and has a soothing effect on eyes. It cushions lenses upon application and enhances uniform wetting.
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Boston Simplus Travel Contact Lens Solution, 2x 60ml Flight Pack Size, Multi-Action Solution for Rigid Gas Permeable Contact Lenses, Clean, Disinfect & OPC-PF95RJC-NEW
...
prodImage
£25.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
120 ml
Suitable for Contact Lenses
Hard

Price History

1M 3M
Bausch & Lomb Boston Simplus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59
£10.99
Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59Compare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack
£40.75
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 packCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
£11.50
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 mlCompare 3 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 ml
£21.00
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 mlCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: £3.99
opticiansonline
prodImage
£9.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.20
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel