Bacardi Tropical 32% 0.7 l

Price History
• Type: Rum
• Alcohol Content:: 32 % Vol
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Tropical 32% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BACARDÍ Coconut, 27% ABV, 70cl / 700 ml, White Rum Blended with Real Coconut Essence, For Easy Tropical Cocktails and Mixing Piña Colada B08254X825
BACARDÍ Coconut is the perfect blend of iconic BACARDÍ white rum and the essence of real coconut – ideal for making easy and delicious cocktails that pack a flavourful punch Transport yourself to a tropical paradise with a taste that takes the earthy nuttiness of fresh coconut – sweet yet slightly salty – and combines it with toasted and buttery aromas Cocktails made easy: just add soda water to a rum glass to create a Coconut Mismo; add pineapple juice to make a Coco Piña; or bring on Caribbean vibes with a Coco Colada Spritz BACARDÍ Coconut flavoured rum brings summer sun and a sandy beach feeling to any party or special celebration; it also makes an excellent gift Taste over 160 years of craftmanship
prodImage
£16.00
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bacardi Tropical Rum, 70cl, 700 ml (Pack of 1) KW16701
Caribbean craftsmanship: Bacardi Tropical Rum is expertly crafted in the Caribbean, harnessing the region's rich rum-making heritage and traditions to create a spirit that captures the essence of the tropics. Exotic flavor profile: Indulge in the exotic flavors of Bacardi Tropical, with notes of ripe fruits, hints of citrus, and a touch of sweetness, creating a vibrant and enticing taste experience. Versatile and refreshing: Whether sipped neat, on the rocks, or mixed into your favorite tropical cocktails, Bacardi Tropical Rum brings a refreshing and invigorating touch to any occasion, infusing it with a taste of the Caribbean. Escape to paradise: Let Bacardi Tropical Rum whisk you away to a tropical paradise with every sip, allowing you to unwind, relax, and enjoy a moment of pure bliss no matter where you are.
prodImage
£21.46
£26.45
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BACARDÍ Carta Negra Superior Black Rum, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, Iconic Caribbean Rum Perfect for Tropical Cocktails B016OVZXP0
BACARDÍ Carta Negra, a medium-bodied aged dark rum, often called "black magic", adds a unique twist to cocktails; try it in a Tormenta Negra, a Hurricane, a Zombie or a Jungle Bird The intense aroma and flavour of BACARDÍ Carta Negra rum comes from the unique combination of notes of molasses, layers of banana, smoky oak, ripe tropical fruit, and a pleasant hint of burnt sugar BACARDÍ’s founder, Don Facundo, spent a decade perfecting his rums, and now, 160 years later, the Maestros de Ron BACARDÍ follow his legacy and use his signature on every bottle as a seal of quality BACARDÍ, the world’s most awarded rum, with more than 1000 awards since its introduction in 1862 Taste over 160 years of craftmanship
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
BACARDÍ Caribbean Spiced, 40% vol., 70cl / 700ml, Premium Blend of Aged Rum, Spices, Coconut and Pineapple, Ideal for Making Tropical Cocktails B0BXSXKVKV
A smooth, aged rum blended with aromatic spice, fresh pineapple, coconut water and the unique sweetness of the coconut blossom, BACARDÍ Caribbean Spiced is full of tropical taste Perfect for making tropical variations of your favourite classic cocktails, like the Piña Colada, Daiquiri and Rum Punch, or making simple drinks more exciting A premium spiced expression that blends aged rum and uniquely Caribbean flavours into a beautifully-balanced product - the tropical taste will excite the taste buds A deep amber hue and notes of caramelized pineapple, lightly-toasted coconut and warming cinnamon, with a long, spicy and moreish finish that has a gentle pepper prickle Ideal as a tropical gift for men and women, rum aficionados and those who appreciate unique rum blends, as well as for your next get-together with friends or family BACARDÍ Caribbean Spiced is made with the highest quality, 100% sustainably sourced ingredients; the sugar cane used is Bonsucro certified – the world’s highest level for sustainable production
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
32 % Vol
Contents
0.7 Litre
Type
Rum

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Tropical 32% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
£18.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Malibu Original 21% 0.7 l
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushmills Original Irish Whiskey 40% 0.7 l
£18.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Angostura 7 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£18.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballantines Blended Scotch Whisky 40% 0.7 l
£18.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £1.99
The Grapevine
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel