BaByliss PRO Falco

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
from £160.00to £389.9916 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• High-speed digital motor with 244 km/h airflow
• 3 speed and 4 heat settings for personalized adjustment
• Ergonomic design with lightweight of 388 g
• Magnetic filter for easy cleaning and automatic shut-off
• 2.8 m long swivel cable for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Falco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Grey/Gold)
BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Grey/Gold), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro Falco Italian High Speed Dryer BAB8550BE-01
Hairdressing equipment Hair dryer
prodImage
£166.88
£175.78
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Babyliss Pro Falco Italian High Speed Dryer BAB8550E-01
Babyliss - Falco Italian High Speed Dryer - Black/Gold
prodImage
£166.88
£175.78
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Babyliss Unisex Pro Falco Advanced Professional High-speed Digital Hair Dryer Grey & Gold - One Size 019cb32c-3e71-70de-9d6f-d5ad599a8aea
The Babyliss PRO Falco features a high-speed digital motor with 3 speeds and 4 heat settings, plus ionic technology for smooth, frizz-free hair and precise styling control General Information: Blow dry your hair to perfection with the Babyliss PRO Falco Advanced Professional High-Speed Digital Hair Dryer. For smooth, shiny, frizz free hair Ideal For: A high-speed, smooth blow-dry How to apply: Towel dry and detangle hair. Plug the appliance into a suitable mains socket. Select the required heat and speed settings. Use the high heat and speed settings for initial drying and the lower heat and speed settings to finish drying and for styling. For additional control when styling, attach the concentrator nozzle and using the lower heat and speed settings, direct the airflow along the surface of the hair to be dried. Use the diffuser or speed 1 and temperature 1 Use the cool shot button on warm hair to "set" the hair. After use, switch off and unplug the appliance. Allow to cool before storing away
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£189.97
£192.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babyliss Unisex Pro Falco Advanced Professional High-speed Digital Hair Dryer Black & Silver - One Size 019cb32a-e012-7840-9807-7da97f5469e0
The Babyliss PRO Falco features a high-speed digital motor with 3 speeds and 4 heat settings, plus ionic technology for smooth, frizz-free hair and precise styling control General Information: Blow dry your hair to perfection with the Babyliss PRO Falco Advanced Professional High-Speed Digital Hair Dryer. For smooth, shiny, frizz free hair Ideal For: A high-speed, smooth blow-dry How to apply: Towel dry and detangle hair. Plug the appliance into a suitable mains socket. Select the required heat and speed settings. Use the high heat and speed settings for initial drying and the lower heat and speed settings to finish drying and for styling. For additional control when styling, attach the concentrator nozzle and using the lower heat and speed settings, direct the airflow along the surface of the hair to be dried. Use the diffuser or speed 1 and temperature 1 Use the cool shot button on warm hair to "set" the hair. After use, switch off and unplug the appliance. Allow to cool before storing away
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£189.97
£192.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BaByliss Pro FALCO High Speed Dryer - Black & Silver BAB8550BU
BaByliss Pro FALCO High Speed Dryer - Black & Silver, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Pro FALCO High Speed Dryer - Black & Silver OPC-PF99YBM-NEW
A powerful 2000W professional hair dryer featuring a high performance, long-life high speed digital motor + 70% flow precision • 244 km/h air...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Pro FALCO High Speed Dryer - Grey & Gold OPC-PGBF6FN-NEW
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro Professional High-Speed Hair Dryer Falco Black & Silver Bab8558Be shopify_IT_10073564447000_51648617808152
From time to time, it is advisable to let your hair dry naturally after washing, but there isn't always tempo to do so. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons need to dry your hair more quickly and effectively that the BaByliss PRO Falco Hair Dryer will come in handy. It dries quickly, effectively, but at the same time sufficiently gently for all hair types, or helps to blow it out, adding volume and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle like that of a hairdresser.
in stock
prodImage
£337.00
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO Falco Hair Dryer Hair Dryer with Temperature Control 1pc shopify_IT_14866729664836_53892934369604
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer BaByliss PRO Falco Hair Dryer will come in handy. It dries in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BaByliss Pro FALCO High Speed Dryer - Grey & Gold BAB8550U
BaByliss Pro FALCO High Speed Dryer - Grey & Gold, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
hairdressing BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Black/Silver) Angel Hair and Beauty Supplies
BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Black/Silver), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£242.79
Shipping: Free
hairdressing BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Grey/Gold) Angel Hair and Beauty Supplies
BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Grey/Gold), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£242.79
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Black/Silver)
BaByliss PRO - Dryers - FALCO (Black/Silver), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£242.79
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO BabylissPro Falco Advanced High Speed Digital Hair Dryer Silver BAB8550BU
BabylissPro Falco Advanced High Speed Digital Hair Dryer Silver, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£287.90
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Pro Falco High Speed Digital Dryer - Black & Silver
BaByliss Pro Falco High Speed Digital Dryer - Black & Silver, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed digital motor with 244 km/h airflow
3 speed and 4 heat settings for personalized adjustment
Ergonomic design with lightweight of 388 g
Magnetic filter for easy cleaning and automatic shut-off
2.8 m long swivel cable for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Falco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parlux Digitalyon
£159.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen SE
£160.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£168.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA7M
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera ePower 2020
£196.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-NA98
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
hairinitiativecom
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
beautycoiffure
prodImage
£166.88
Shipping: £8.90
beautycoiffure
prodImage
£166.88
Shipping: £8.90
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel