Babolat Jet Men
- Tennis Shoes
- Gender: Men
- Upper Material: Mesh
- Liner Material: Textile
- Sole Material: Rubber
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
Popular Products

New Balance 300 men
£51.35

Adidas Gamecourt 2.0 Men
£28.98
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Babolat Jet Viva Men Scuba Blue FW25 Padel Shoes 3A0F25C934_4070_46
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Scuba Blue FW25. The Babolat Jet Viva Men in red are the perfect choice for beginner or intermediate padel players aiming to enhance their performance on the court. Designed to provide lightness, dynamism, and power, these shoes ensure nothing holds you back during play.. Benefits. Comfort and versatility: The Jet Viva is a versatile shoe combining dynamism and lightness. Its upper made of 100% recycled triple-thread mesh adapts perfectly to your foot shape, offering total comfort for quick movements and point-winning plays.. Cushioning and protection: The KPRS-X system protects the entire heel area and absorbs impacts from any type of support. Additional grooves in the forefoot and a tread pattern specifically designed for padel provide unmatched grip and fluidity for every shot.. Durability: The sole developed in collaboration with Michelin offers excellent flexibility, dynamism, and resistance. With a design tailored for sand and artificial grass, it ensures greater durability in high-wear areas.. Key Technologies. 360° Flex: Technology that significantly enhances shoe flexibility, providing total freedom of movement thanks to flexible grooves in the sole.. KPRSX: EVA insert under the heel for superior cushioning and impact protection.. Ortholite Cut: Insole that provides exceptional comfort, breathability, and durability.. Michelin Padel: Rubber compound specifically designed for padel, balancing grip and durability to meet the extreme demands of the game.. With the BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Scuba Blue FW25, you'll experience superior performance, comfort, and style in every match. Perfect for players striving to give their best on every shot.
2-5 days

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat Jet Viva Men Red SS25 Padel Shoes 3A0S25B934_5068_40
Babolat Jet Viva Men Red SS25 Shoes. The Babolat Jet Viva Men in red are the perfect choice for beginner or intermediate padel players aiming to enhance their performance on the court. Designed to provide lightness, dynamism, and power, these shoes ensure nothing holds you back during play.. Benefits. Comfort and versatility: The Jet Viva is a versatile shoe combining dynamism and lightness. Its upper made of 100% recycled triple-thread mesh adapts perfectly to your foot shape, offering total comfort for quick movements and point-winning plays.. Cushioning and protection: The KPRS-X system protects the entire heel area and absorbs impacts from any type of support. Additional grooves in the forefoot and a tread pattern specifically designed for padel provide unmatched grip and fluidity for every shot.. Durability: The sole developed in collaboration with Michelin offers excellent flexibility, dynamism, and resistance. With a design tailored for sand and artificial grass, it ensures greater durability in high-wear areas.. Key Technologies. 360° Flex: Technology that significantly enhances shoe flexibility, providing total freedom of movement thanks to flexible grooves in the sole.. KPRSX: EVA insert under the heel for superior cushioning and impact protection.. Ortholite Cut: Insole that provides exceptional comfort, breathability, and durability.. Michelin Padel: Rubber compound specifically designed for padel, balancing grip and durability to meet the extreme demands of the game.. With the Babolat Jet Viva Men Red SS25, you'll experience superior performance, comfort, and style in every match. Perfect for players striving to give their best on every shot.
2-5 days

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat Jet Viva Men Red SS25 Padel Shoes 3A0S25B934_5068_445
2-5 days

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue SS26 (Shoes) 3A0S26A934_4149_40
Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue SS26: High-Performance Comfort and Agility on Court. The Babolat Jet Viva Men in Blue are ideal shoes for padel players looking to enhance their on-court performance. Designed to combine elegance, dynamism, and power, these shoes offer total freedom of movement.. On-court Benefits of the Jet Viva Men Blue SS26. Comfort and versatility: The Jet Viva is a versatile shoe that blends dynamism and lightness. Its three-thread mesh fabric, made with recycled materials, perfectly adapts to the shape of the foot, ensuring optimal comfort for quick and precise movements.. Cushioning and protection: The KPRS-X system protects the heel area and efficiently absorbs impacts. Additional grooves in the forefoot and the padel-specific stud design guarantee superior grip and smooth movements.. Durability: Developed in collaboration with Michelin, the sole offers excellent flexibility, dynamism, and resistance. It is designed to perform on both clay and artificial grass, ensuring greater longevity in high-wear areas.. Technologies Integrated in the Jet Viva Men Blue SS26. 360° Flex: Technology that significantly improves shoe flexibility, offering total freedom of movement thanks to flexible grooves in the sole.. KPRSX: EVA insert in the heel for superior cushioning and impact protection.. Molded Ortholite: Internal insole providing exceptional comfort, great breathability, and durability.. Michelin Padel: Rubber compound specifically designed for padel movements, offering the perfect balance between grip and durability.. Conclusion: Elevate Your On-Court Experience and Enhance Performance with the Jet Viva Men Blue SS26. With the Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue SS26, you will enjoy superior performance, style, and comfort in every match. Perfect for players who want to stand out both in play and appearance.
2-5 days

£82.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue SS26 (Shoes) 3A0S26A934_4149_40.5
2-5 days

£82.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat Jet Viva Men White/Black SS25 Padel Shoes 3A0S25C934_1001_40
Babolat Jet Viva Men White and Black SS25 Shoes. The Babolat Jet Viva Men in white and black are perfect for beginner or intermediate padel players looking to enhance their performance on the court. These shoes combine elegance, dynamism, and power, offering complete freedom of movement.. Benefits. Comfort and versatility: The Jet Viva is a versatile shoe that blends dynamism and lightness. Its triple-thread mesh fabric, made from recycled materials, perfectly adapts to the foot’s shape, ensuring optimal comfort for quick and precise movements.. Cushioning and protection: The KPRS-X system protects the heel area and effectively absorbs impacts. Additional grooves in the forefoot and the specially designed padel tread provide excellent grip and smooth movements.. Durability: Developed in collaboration with Michelin, the sole offers outstanding flexibility, dynamism, and resilience. It is designed for both sand and artificial grass courts, ensuring longer durability in high-wear areas.. Key Technologies. 360° Flex: Technology that significantly enhances shoe flexibility, offering total freedom of movement thanks to the flexible grooves in the sole.. KPRSX: EVA insert in the heel for superior cushioning and impact protection.. Ortholite Molded: An insole that provides exceptional comfort, excellent breathability, and high durability.. Michelin Padel: Rubber compound specifically designed for padel, delivering the perfect balance of grip and resilience to meet the game’s demands.. With the Babolat Jet Viva Men White and Black SS25, you’ll experience superior performance, style, and comfort in every match. Perfect for players who want to excel both in their game and appearance.
2-5 days

£82.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue SS26 (Shoes) 3A0S26A934_4149_46.5
2-5 days

£82.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_40.5
Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue FW26: Comodidad y agilidad de alto rendimiento en la pista. Las Babolat Jet Viva Men en color Azul son ideales para jugadores de pádel que buscan mejorar su rendimiento en la pista. Diseñadas para combinar elegancia, dinamismo y potencia, estas zapatillas ofrecen una libertad total de movimiento.. Beneficios en pista de las Jet Viva Men Blue FW26. Comodidad y versatilidad: La Jet Viva es una zapatilla versátil que combina dinamismo y ligereza. Su tejido de malla de tres hilos, elaborado con materiales reciclados, se adapta perfectamente a la forma del pie, asegurando comodidad óptima para desplazamientos rápidos y precisos.. Amortiguación y protección: El sistema KPRS-X protege la zona del talón y absorbe impactos de manera eficiente. Las ranuras adicionales en el antepié y el diseño específico de los tacos para pádel garantizan un agarre superior y movimientos fluidos.. Durabilidad: Desarrollada en colaboración con Michelin, la suela ofrece una excelente flexibilidad, dinamismo y resistencia. Está diseñada para rendir tanto en arena como en césped artificial, asegurando una mayor longevidad en las zonas de mayor desgaste.. Tecnologías integradas en las Jet Viva Men Blue FW26. 360° Flex: Tecnología que mejora significativamente la flexibilidad de la zapatilla, ofreciendo libertad de movimiento total gracias a las ranuras flexibles en la suela.. KPRSX: Inserto de EVA en el talón para una amortiguación superior y protección contra impactos.. Ortholite moldeada: Plantilla interna que proporciona comodidad excepcional, gran transpirabilidad y durabilidad.. Michelin Padel: Compuesto de goma diseñado específicamente para los movimientos del pádel, ofreciendo un equilibrio perfecto entre agarre y resistencia.. Conclusión: Eleva la experiencia de juego en la pista y mejora tu rendimiento con las Jet Viva Men Blue FW26. Con las Babolat Jet Viva Men Blue FW26, disfrutarás de un rendimiento superior, estilo y confort en cada partido. Perfectas para jugadores que buscan destacar tanto en juego como en apariencia.
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_42.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_41
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_42
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_40
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_43
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_46.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_41
Babolat Jet Viva Men Orange FW26: Comodidad y agilidad de alto rendimiento en la pista. Las Babolat Jet Viva Men en color Naranja son ideales para jugadores de pádel que buscan mejorar su rendimiento en la pista. Diseñadas para combinar elegancia, dinamismo y potencia, estas zapatillas ofrecen una libertad total de movimiento.. Beneficios en pista de las Jet Viva Men Orange FW26. Comodidad y versatilidad: La Jet Viva es una zapatilla versátil que combina dinamismo y ligereza. Su tejido de malla de tres hilos, elaborado con materiales reciclados, se adapta perfectamente a la forma del pie, asegurando comodidad óptima para desplazamientos rápidos y precisos.. Amortiguación y protección: El sistema KPRS-X protege la zona del talón y absorbe impactos de manera eficiente. Las ranuras adicionales en el antepié y el diseño específico de los tacos para pádel garantizan un agarre superior y movimientos fluidos.. Durabilidad: Desarrollada en colaboración con Michelin, la suela ofrece una excelente flexibilidad, dinamismo y resistencia. Está diseñada para rendir tanto en arena como en césped artificial, asegurando una mayor longevidad en las zonas de mayor desgaste.. Tecnologías integradas en las Jet Viva Men Orange FW26. 360° Flex: Tecnología que mejora significativamente la flexibilidad de la zapatilla, ofreciendo libertad de movimiento total gracias a las ranuras flexibles en la suela.. KPRSX: Inserto de EVA en el talón para una amortiguación superior y protección contra impactos.. Ortholite moldeada: Plantilla interna que proporciona comodidad excepcional, gran transpirabilidad y durabilidad.. Michelin Padel: Compuesto de goma diseñado específicamente para los movimientos del pádel, ofreciendo un equilibrio perfecto entre agarre y resistencia.. Conclusión: Eleva la experiencia de juego en la pista y mejora tu rendimiento con las Jet Viva Men Orange FW26. Con las Babolat Jet Viva Men Orange FW26, disfrutarás de un rendimiento superior, estilo y confort en cada partido. Perfectas para jugadores que buscan destacar tanto en juego como en apariencia.
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_45
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_40.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_44.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_46
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Blue FW26 (Zapatillas) 30F26934A_4153_44
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_42.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_44.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_46
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_42
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_44
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_46.5
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_43
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
BABOLAT JET VIVA MEN Orange FW26 (Zapatillas) 3A0F26A934_6024_45
2-5 days

£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Men |
| Upper Material: | Mesh |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Textile |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Popular Products