Avid G2 Clean Sweep 200 mm brake disc

Manufacturer: Avid
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 200 mm brake disc
from £40.80to £51.009 offersManufacturer: Avid
• Brake disc
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Mounting: 6-hole
• Material: Steel
• Design: Dust and dirt resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 200 mm brake disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Avid G2 Clean Sweep Rotor 6-Bolt 200mm Disc Brake Rotor AV175130
Sram Avid G2 Clean Sweep Rotor 6-Bolt 200mm Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor 200 mm G2 Clean Sweep, Grey 2715665
Made of high quality material; Helps keep dirt and grime from mucking up your ride; For use with Elixir 1 and Ball Bearing disc Brakes; 200 mm rotor diameter
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor 200 mm G2 Clean Sweep, Grey AV175130
Made of high quality material; Helps keep dirt and grime from mucking up your ride; For use with Elixir 1 and Ball Bearing disc Brakes; 200 mm rotor diameter
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Rotor - 200mm - G2 Clean Sweep: 200MM AV175130
Avid Rotor - 200mm - G2 Clean Sweep: 200MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor 200 mm G2 Clean Sweep, Grey 2715665
Made of high quality material; Helps keep dirt and grime from mucking up your ride; For use with Elixir 1 and Ball Bearing disc Brakes; 200 mm rotor diameter
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor 200 mm G2 Clean Sweep, Grey AV175130
Made of high quality material; Helps keep dirt and grime from mucking up your ride; For use with Elixir 1 and Ball Bearing disc Brakes; 200 mm rotor diameter
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Avid Rotor 200Mm G2 Clean Sweep 200Mm AV175130
Avid Rotor 200Mm G2 Clean Sweep 200Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Avid G2 Clean Sweep Rotor - 200 MM AV175130
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Avid G2 Clean Sweep Rotor - 200 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Avid G2 Clean Sweep Rotor - 200 MM AV175130
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Avid G2 Clean Sweep Rotor - 200 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Diameter: 200 mm
Mounting: 6-hole
Material: Steel
Design: Dust and dirt resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 200 mm brake disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel