Avid G2 Clean Sweep 180 mm brake disc

Manufacturer: Avid
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 180 mm brake disc
from £19.99to £45.854 offersManufacturer: Avid
• Brake disc
• Material: Special design to prevent glazing
• Mounting: 6-bolt
• Diameter: 180 mm
• Compatible with Juicy and Code hydraulic disc brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 180 mm brake disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM G2 Clean Sweep 6-Bolt Rotor With Bolts - 140mm / 160mm / 180mm - RRP: £41 005016175120
SRAM G2 Clean Sweep 6-Bolt Rotor With Bolts - 140mm / 160mm / 180mm - RRP: £41, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor 180 mm G2 Clean Sweep, Silver BKD67228 / L14 RIGHT
AM G2 CleanSweep Rotor 180mm
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor 180 mm G2 Clean Sweep, Silver BKD67228 / L14 RIGHT
AM G2 CleanSweep Rotor 180mm
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Rotor 180Mm G2 Clean Sweep 180Mm AV175120
Avid Rotor 180Mm G2 Clean Sweep 180Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Material: Special design to prevent glazing
Mounting: 6-bolt
Diameter: 180 mm
Compatible with Juicy and Code hydraulic disc brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 180 mm brake disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel