Avid G2 Clean Sweep 160 mm brake disc

Manufacturer: Avid
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 160 mm brake disc
from £19.99to £40.963 offersManufacturer: Avid
• Brake Rotor
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Bolt Material: Steel
• Hub Interface: 6-Bolt
• Variant: G2 Clean Sweep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 160 mm brake disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM G2 Clean Sweep 6-Bolt Rotor With Bolts - 140mm / 160mm / 180mm - RRP: £41
SRAM G2 Clean Sweep 6-Bolt Rotor With Bolts - 140mm / 160mm / 180mm - RRP: £41, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Avid Rotor G2 Clean Sweep - 160 mm YY00000373-OR-AV150030.1
AM G2 CleanSweep Rotor 160mm
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Rotor 160Mm G2 Clean Sweep 160Mm AV150030
Avid Rotor 160Mm G2 Clean Sweep 160Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Rotor
Diameter: 160 mm
Bolt Material: Steel
Hub Interface: 6-Bolt
Variant: G2 Clean Sweep

Price History

1M 3M
Avid G2 Clean Sweep 160 mm brake disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel