Aurora World Palm Pals - Slomo Sloth

Price History
• Palm Pals Sloth
• Material: Plush
• Features: Soft, cuddly, handy
• Suitable for children from 0 years
• Dimensions: Length 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Palm Pals - Slomo Sloth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
6416 Aurora Palm Pals Slomo Sloth Soft Toy 5 inch Brown - Plush Soft Toy
This little sloth fits in the palm of the hand, he is full of beans which makes him super soft and squishy. His fur is dark Brown with a light Brown...
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
Aurora Palm Pals, Slomo Soft Toy, 33478, 5 inches, Brown B07Z53SST8
Part of Aurora's Palm Pal collection Adorable Sloth cuddly toy that is filled with beans Perfect gift for anyone who loves Sloths Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora World
prodImage
£8.97
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
33478 Palm Pals Slomo Sloth
Palm Pals Slomo Sloth, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£8.99
£12.15
Shipping: £3.16
with shipping: £3.16
Aurora Palm Pals, Slomo Soft Toy, 33478, 5 inches, Brown ‎33478
Aurora Palm Pals, Slomo Soft Toy, 33478, 5 inches, Brown, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Palm Pals Sloth
Material: Plush
Features: Soft, cuddly, handy
Suitable for children from 0 years
Dimensions: Length 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Palm Pals - Slomo Sloth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
Very soft and squishy small and good as a fidget or comfort toy
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely toy, soft, cuddly, at a good price.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
I've purchased several of the aurora palm pals for gifts now, they are lovely and good value.
Good for price
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
It’s well made only thing I don’t like is the eyes, they should be sewn on as it’s advertised as dog toy.
Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Being given as a gift. not a bad price, feels really soft. arrived packaged well and when stated.
5.0 out of 5 stars Have us the giggles
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/08/2023
|
Perfect 👍🏻 gorgeous little quality gifts for sleepovers here
With reviews from

Aurora World Palm Pals - Slomo Sloth Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
18
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Aurora World

Similar Priced Products

Spin Master Gund Paw Patrol Skye 15 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: £4.49
clarejamestrading
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.16
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel