Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Stingray

Price History
• Mini Flopsies Stingrays
• Material: Plush
• Features: Soft bean bag body, button-like eyes, red nose
• Care: Machine washable at 30°C
• Child-safe according to European safety standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Stingray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aurora, 31716, Mini Flopsies Stingray, 8In, Soft Toy, Grey B07LBMK72F
From Aurora’s highly popular Mini Flopsies Collection Soft and extremely touchable soft toy made with high quality materials. Realistic animal with soft and cuddly bean bag bodies. Children will love this cute and hugely collectible animal. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£10.26
£14.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Aurora Mini Flopsies Stingray 8in Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 31716
Mini Flopsies Stingray 8in Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Aurora World cuddly toy Mini FlopsieStingray 20,5 cm grey - Plush Soft Toy
Aurora Mini Flopsie cuddle This exotic fish wants to cuddle with you. It is made of plush which makes it super soft. Specifications Colour: grey...
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Flopsies Stingrays
Material: Plush
Features: Soft bean bag body, button-like eyes, red nose
Care: Machine washable at 30°C
Child-safe according to European safety standards

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Stingray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Cute Stingray
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2024
|
Good looking and soft. Good quality product.
Okay
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2024
|
Was okay bit disappointed that it’s not got the mouth or gills on the bottom got it for my autistic friend who’s obsessed with sea life so was a big downfall but is cute
Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Way smaller than expected but my nephew will love it still.
5.0 out of 5 stars Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Very soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2023
|
Got this plush for my child it is so soft very good quality very shocked definitely worth buying
With reviews from

Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Stingray Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
17
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Aurora World

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Gund Paw Patrol Skye 15 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Mannon Gouda Cheese 30 cm
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel