Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Guinea Pig

Price History
• Mini Flopsies Guinea Pig
• Material: Finest plush, bean bag body
• Available in various animal species
• Recommended for all ages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Guinea Pig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aurora Mini Flopsies Guinea Pig Plush Toy Soft & Cuddly 20cm NEW 172467
Aurora Mini Flopsies Guinea Pig Plush Toy Soft & Cuddly 20cm NEW, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Aurora, 31725, Mini Flopsies Guinea Pig, Soft Toy, Multi-Coloured B01ARMVOEG
From Aurora’s highly popular Mini Flopsies Collection Soft and extremely touchable soft toy made with high quality materials. Realistic animal with soft and cuddly bean bag bodies. Children will love this cute and hugely collectible animal. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£10.59
£15.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Mini Flopsie - Guinea Pig 8in - Plush Aurora Toy Flopsies World - plush aurora mini toy guinea pig flopsies world blackwhiteorangepink soft cuddly 31725
This vibrant little guinea pig boasts a bold multi colouredcoat and a cute button nose! Luxuriously soft and adorable Aurora's Mini Flopsies...
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Flopsies Guinea Pig
Material: Finest plush, bean bag body
Available in various animal species
Recommended for all ages

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Guinea Pig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
lovely guinea pig soft toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/08/2020
|
Lovely guinea pig Teddy, high recommended for guinea lovers my daughter loves hers
Lovely little toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/07/2020
|
My mum thought this was real when I sent her a pic!
Star buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/07/2020
|
Love it
Small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2020
|
It was small and not very realistic but about what I expected for the price. Delivery was fast
OK it looks like a guinie pig
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2019
|
a soft toy... looks like a guinnie pig.. it is OK but nothing wonderful
With reviews from

Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Guinea Pig Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
26
4
3
2
1
0

More from Aurora World

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£11.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Gund Paw Patrol Skye 15 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Rabbit
£12.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Frozen 2 Friend Anna
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel