Aurora World BT21 - Tata Pong Pong

• BT21 Character Series by LINE FRIENDS
• 8 characters available as keychains: KOYA, RJ, SHOOKY, MANG, CHIMMY, TATA, COOKY, VAN
• TATA plush toy approx. 8 cm
• Created in 2017, popular with the Millennial generation
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aurora World soft toy tata baby pong pong junior 8 cm plush red - Plush Soft Toy
Aurora cuddly toy baby pong pong Have hours of cuddling fun with this cute stuffed animal! It is a super soft and sweet heart. Do you want to be his...
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
AURORA, 61382, BT21 Official Merchandise, Baby TATA Pong, Soft Toy, Red and Blue ‎61382
AURORA, 61382, BT21 Official Merchandise, Baby TATA Pong, Soft Toy, Red and Blue, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
AURORA, 61382, BT21 Official Merchandise, Baby TATA Pong, Soft Toy, Red and Blue BAU-61382
BT21 Official Merchandise approved by LINE FRIENDS Brought to you by Aurora World as the official licensee of BT21 Gorgeous Baby TATA soft toy with official hologram sticker Beautifully handcrafted in quality plush material Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£11.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BT21 Character Series by LINE FRIENDS
8 characters available as keychains: KOYA, RJ, SHOOKY, MANG, CHIMMY, TATA, COOKY, VAN
TATA plush toy approx. 8 cm
Created in 2017, popular with the Millennial generation

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World BT21 - Tata Pong Pong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Thought was bigger!!!!!!!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2023
|
Given to a friend!!!!!!!!
It’s so small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/10/2022
|
It was so useless as not a cushion Only 2 inches
Sooo cute :>
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
I bought the koya Keychain for my school bag and it looks so adorable im absolutely in love with the way it looks! You can decide if you want it to be a plushie or a key chain it has a little loop on top. You just need to add an...View More keyring. It is a bit pricey but it was definitely worth the money.View Less
KYOOOT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2022
|
Wife loves him/her/it. Her keys have a well=made, soft friend.
Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2022
|
Not official merchandise & they don't make this very clear, but these things are always sold out & it looks cute enough! Good quality, colour is slightly different to official product
With reviews from

Aurora World BT21 - Tata Pong Pong Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
2
0
1

More from Aurora World

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Disney Frozen 2 Friend Anna
£10.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Gund Paw Patrol Skye 15 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Rabbit
£11.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Mannon Gouda Cheese 30 cm
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Monkey
£11.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£11.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel