Attends Soft 7 34 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Soft 7 34 pcs
from £10.75to £21.206 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Breathable
• Contents: 34 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 7 34 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Soft Nappy Normal Pads- Choose Type 204818
Attends Soft Nappy Normal Pads- Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 7 | Pack of 34 204818
Attends Soft 7 | Pack of 34, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Soft 7 Anatomically Shaped Incontinence Pads (Pack of 34) 204818
Attends Soft 7 Anatomically Shaped Incontinence Pads (Pack of 34), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
34 x Attends Soft 7 Absorbent Pads | 1 Pack of 34 | Single Pack | Unisex Pads 204818
34 x Attends Soft 7 Absorbent Pads | 1 Pack of 34 | Single Pack | Unisex Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.38 / Unit
Attends Soft 7 - 2 Packs of 34 204818
Attends Soft 7 - 2 Packs of 34, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 7 Pads 34 Pack 204818
Attends Soft 7 Pads 34 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Breathable
Contents
34 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 7 34 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel