Attends Soft 3 Extra 10 pcs.

Price History
• Product Type: Inlay
• Attends Soft Incontinence Pads
• Anatomically shaped for light to moderate urinary incontinence
• Skin-friendly, soft nonwoven surface
• Extra soft, thin, and breathable for maximum wearing comfort
• Safe and dry, with a powerful absorbent core and leak protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Soft Nappy Normal Pads- Choose Type 207260
Attends Soft Nappy Normal Pads- Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£4.15
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 3 Extra Pads - 10 Pack 207260
Attends Soft 3 Extra Pads - 10 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.05
Shipping: Free
10 x Attends Soft 3 | Extra | High Absorbency Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 10 207260
10 x Attends Soft 3 | Extra | High Absorbency Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.63 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Soft Incontinence Pads
Anatomically shaped for light to moderate urinary incontinence
Skin-friendly, soft nonwoven surface
Extra soft, thin, and breathable for maximum wearing comfort
Safe and dry, with a powerful absorbent core and leak protection
Product Type
Inlay

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel