Attends Pull-On Pantyhose 8 XL 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Pull-On Pantyhose 8 XL 14 pcs
from £12.99to £16.506 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 14 pieces
• Absorbency: 8 out of 10
• Waist/Hip circumference: 130-170 cm
• Elastic disposable underwear with integrated absorbent core
• Soft, breathable outer material for wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Pantyhose 8 XL 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATTENDS Pullovers 8 Pack of 14 Briefs Size XL 204351 x 1 Pack_MFN
Super absorbent core Natural odour protection Breathable / micro-ventilated
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pants Number 8 EXTRA LARGE (1 Pack of 14) 204351
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pants Number 8 EXTRA LARGE (1 Pack of 14), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons - Incontinence Pants 8 - Extra Large 1 x Pack of 14 204351
Attends Pull Ons - Incontinence Pants 8 - Extra Large 1 x Pack of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Pull Ons 8 EXTRA LARGE - Pack Of 14 Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants X L Ex 204351
Attends Pull Ons 8 EXTRA LARGE - Pack Of 14 Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants X L Ex, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.08 / Unit
Attends Pull Ons 8 XL Incontinence Adult Nappies Pull On Pants Pack Of 14 Heavy 204351
Attends Pull Ons 8 XL Incontinence Adult Nappies Pull On Pants Pack Of 14 Heavy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.08 / Unit
ATTENDS 8XL Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Incontinence - EXTRA LARGE 14 Pack 204351
ATTENDS 8XL Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Incontinence - EXTRA LARGE 14 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.18 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 14 pieces
Absorbency: 8 out of 10
Waist/Hip circumference: 130-170 cm
Elastic disposable underwear with integrated absorbent core
Soft, breathable outer material for wearing comfort
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Pantyhose 8 XL 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel