Attends Contours Regular 8 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 8 28 pcs
from £11.65to £17.998 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 8,756,329
• Attends Contours Regular 8 Pads
• For moderate urinary incontinence
• Hygienic protection against uncontrolled leakage of larger urine volumes
• Anatomically shaped with a wider back section
• Breathable material, Quick-Dry technology, Odour Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 8 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 8 - Pack of 28 201299 x 1 Pack_MFN
Natural Odour Protection reduces the risk of unpleasant smells. The core technology with the curly fibre acquisition layer helps to guarantee a low pH which is similar to the skin. This helps to protect the skin and ensures improved skin health. Attends products are tested and approved by proDERM, Institute for Applied Dermatological Research. Quick-Dry is the acquisition layer placed directly below the top sheet where the urine enters the pad. It quickly absorbs urine away from the skin and into the pad and prevents the urine returning to the surface. It can handle several gushes of urine without affecting how the pad works which results in exceptional skin dryness and leakage protection for the user. Absorption: 2499ml, Absorption Level: 2499ml Pack of 28
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Pad 8 | Pack of 28 201299
Attends Contours Regular Pad 8 | Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contours Regular Number 8 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28 32630
Attends Contours Regular Number 8 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 8 Pads - 28 Pack Incontinence Pads Bladder Leak Nappy Pads 210299
Attends Contours 8 Pads - 28 Pack Incontinence Pads Bladder Leak Nappy Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 8 - 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate (2499ml) Absorbency 210299
Attends Contours 8 - 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate (2499ml) Absorbency, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
28 Attends - Contours Air Comfort 8 | Adult Unisex Pads | 1 Pack of 28 203835
28 Attends - Contours Air Comfort 8 | Adult Unisex Pads | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
35 x Attends Contours Air Comfort 6 | Incontinence Pads| 1 Pack of 35 203835
35 x Attends Contours Air Comfort 6 | Incontinence Pads| 1 Pack of 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 8 Pads
For moderate urinary incontinence
Hygienic protection against uncontrolled leakage of larger urine volumes
Anatomically shaped with a wider back section
Breathable material, Quick-Dry technology, Odour Protection
PZN
8,756,329

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 8 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel