Atomos AtomX Cast

Manufacturer: Atomos
Atomos AtomX Cast
from £99.00to £659.403 offersManufacturer: Atomos
• Monitor
• Screen size: 5.2"
• Touchscreen
• Resolution: 1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
• 16 channels
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, HDMI output, HDMI input, USB-C
• Memory card slot: SSDmini
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos AtomX Cast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos AtomX Cast Streaming and Switching Dock For Ninja V / V Plus
Atomos AtomX Cast Streaming and Switching Dock For Ninja V / V Plus, Cameras & Photography > Other Photography
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Atomos AtomX Cast HDMI Switching Dock For Ninja V / V+ (ATOMXCST01)
Atomos AtomX Cast HDMI Switching Dock For Ninja V / V+ (ATOMXCST01), Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Video Production Accessories
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.00 / Unit
More offers
Atomos Ninja Cast Switcher Bundle, Ninja V + AtomX Cast, 4x HDMI Input, 1080p60, ATOMNJACS1
Atomos Ninja Cast Switcher Bundle, Ninja V + AtomX Cast, 4x HDMI Input, 1080p60,, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£659.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Screen size: 5.2"
Touchscreen
Resolution: 1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
16 channels
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, HDMI output, HDMI input, USB-C
Memory card slot: SSDmini

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos AtomX Cast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£645.36
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 3 Prices
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
£79.79
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Atomos Shinobi 7 RXCompare 3 Prices
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Atomos ShinobiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon AC-E6N
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon ES-1
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Datacolor SpyderCheckr Photo
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-CTR1
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Captur Module Pro Remote Control
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Adapter Photo-Lens M52 Harpia
£96.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gitzo G1220.129LB3
£97.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Teranex Mini Smart Panel
£102.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto 438
£107.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel