Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Single-player space shooter
• Handcrafted war-torn star systems
• Science fiction story featuring clone pilots
• Exclusive limited retail edition with SteelBook case and mini artbook
• Exciting 30-hour campaign
• Extensive arsenal of weapons and abilities
• Over 100 unique locations across seven star systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (Xbox Series X) B0BYL74Y2R-N
EMBARK ON AN EXCITING JOURNEY: Discover alien species, unveil mysteries, find hidden treasures, and defend your cargo against outlaw gangs in an exciting 30-hour campaign. LET THE LASERS DO THE TALKING: Use a wide range of weaponry and abilities to defeat drones, fighters, heavy bombers, and powerful gunships. EXPLORE THE GALAXY: The DMZ and surrounding areas of Cluster 34 are brimming with main and side missions, activities, events, and secrets to be uncovered. HAVE IT YOUR WAY: Expand your private ship collection from a virtually endless supply of fighters composed of unique classes to optimize your build to perfection. EVERSPACE 2: Stellar Edition is a retail-exclusive limited edition that features the base game, SteelBook case, 64-page mini art book, and digital original soundtrack., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (Xbox Series X) B0BYL74Y2R-N
EMBARK ON AN EXCITING JOURNEY: Discover alien species, unveil mysteries, find hidden treasures, and defend your cargo against outlaw gangs in an exciting 30-hour campaign. LET THE LASERS DO THE TALKING: Use a wide range of weaponry and abilities to defeat drones, fighters, heavy bombers, and powerful gunships. EXPLORE THE GALAXY: The DMZ and surrounding areas of Cluster 34 are brimming with main and side missions, activities, events, and secrets to be uncovered. HAVE IT YOUR WAY: Expand your private ship collection from a virtually endless supply of fighters composed of unique classes to optimize your build to perfection. EVERSPACE 2: Stellar Edition is a retail-exclusive limited edition that features the base game, SteelBook case, 64-page mini art book, and digital original soundtrack., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) EV2-EUR
Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Single-player space shooter
Handcrafted war-torn star systems
Science fiction story featuring clone pilots
Exclusive limited retail edition with SteelBook case and mini artbook
Exciting 30-hour campaign
Extensive arsenal of weapons and abilities
Over 100 unique locations across seven star systems
Customizable ship configuration to match your gaming style
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Project Motor Racing PS5
£28.99
Astragon Project Motor Racing PS5Compare 5 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.27
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 Xbox One
£46.28
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.80
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon Jewel Quest Solitaire DS
£39.99
Astragon Jewel Quest Solitaire DSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports NHL 26 Xbox Series X
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Silent Hill for Xbox Series X
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country Xbox Series X
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Diablo IV Xbox Series X
£37.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox Series X
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio Xbox Series X
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel