Asmodée Cortex 2 Challenge

Price History
• Cortex 2 Challenge: New Version of the Fast-Paced Puzzle Fun
• Playable Standalone or Combined with Cortex Challenge
• Various Task Types for Brain Training
• Goal: Collect Brain Puzzle Pieces
• 2-6 Players, Ages 8+, Up to 15 Minutes Playtime, Game in German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Cortex 2 Challenge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asmodee Super Cortex Challenge - Brand New & Sealed 2-6 Players 20222N
Super Cortex Challenge - Brand New & Sealed 2-6 Players, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£12.75
£16.15
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Zygomatic | Super Cortex Challenge | Challenging Party Card Game | Ages 8+ | 2-6 Players | 15+ Minutes Playing Time B0B1F2QS75
With 90 cards (10th that are tactive), this version offers 8 new challenges! Comes in several of the same category to build the brain puzzle first and win the game! Turn a card over and be the first to answer the challenge. Be careful not to answer too quickly as the smallest mistake will be the advantage of your competitors! This game is accessible from 8 years, allows you to spend an excellent moment with your family or friends. With its small size, you can easily take it anywhere International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: ASMODEE
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Asmodee Super Cortex Challenge Party Card Game 2–6 Players 2022 NEW & SEALED ‎CSGCORTEXSUPER
Super Cortex Challenge Party Card Game 2–6 Players 2022 NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Editions ASMCORCH02ML Cortex Challenge 2 MLV Card Game
Asmodee Editions ASMCORCH02ML Cortex Challenge 2 MLV CardGame 8 New challenges! The Brain Party Game. 15 Minute Playing Time Ages 8 and up 2 to 6...
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Zygomatic Cortex Challenge: 2nd Edition Card Game Ages 8+ 2-6 Players ‎ASMCORCH02ML
Zygomatic Cortex Challenge: 2nd Edition Card Game Ages 8+ 2-6 Players, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cortex 2 Challenge: New Version of the Fast-Paced Puzzle Fun
Playable Standalone or Combined with Cortex Challenge
Various Task Types for Brain Training
Goal: Collect Brain Puzzle Pieces
2-6 Players, Ages 8+, Up to 15 Minutes Playtime, Game in German

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Cortex 2 Challenge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)
£41.31
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Best of Werewolves
£23.45
Asmodée Best of WerewolvesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Descent: Legends of Darkness
£118.71
Asmodée Descent: Legends of DarknessCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Memory Disney Frozen (20890)
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bitsandbobs675
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £3.40
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
play_more_board_games
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel