Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit

Price History
• Training shoes
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens White Trainers - Size UK 7 22bc8eff-0bf5-4c4e-b4da-a2c4f2c86f1c
Asics is brilliant at breathing new life into classic silhouettes and modernize them. The GEL-KAYANO TRAINER mid is one of these models, featuring a vibrant textured white/silver knit upper that muffles your foot like a sock, providing extra stability through a TPU cage that stabilizes the midfoot. The tonal white midsole compliments the full look of the GEL-KAYANO TRAINER Knit. - Asics The GEL-KAYANO TRAINER knit - Stretch knit upper - TPU cage - GEL cushioning - Rubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.99
£88.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9790 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_0287aizu3786i2
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Carbon Black 9790
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9696 - Grey - Size: 7.5 pvi_02u446budvhbr5
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Glacier Grey Mid Grey 9696
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705NSneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43.5, black black 9090) 43.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, carbon black 9790) 42
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens - Black - Size UK 8.5 2dd4902a-499e-40f0-b2bd-087506b998ba
Designed and expertly crafted with state-of-the-art Asics technology, including a lightweight state of the art knit upper which delivers exceptional airflow and a secure fit lace up construction. These Asics Gel Kayano men’s trainers are the perfect choice for all wear, with an EVA / Gel cushioned midsole improving shock absorption and comfort. This Kayano is finished with a premium trainer knit fabric which offers a truly modernised look of this high performance classic - Asics premium retro running shoes  - Secure lace up fastening - Lightweight and breathable textile knit upper - Durable synthetic overlays  - Cushioned inner for increased comfort - Mono sock inner for a sock like fit and feel - EVA midsole offers exceptional cushioning and impact resistance - Durable rubber outsole provides outstanding traction and wear - Exclusive GEL cushioning to the heel  - Asics branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9696 - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_03ighiagiltq8r
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Glacier Grey Mid Grey 9696
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9790 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_02180skpy32mhw
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Carbon Black 9790
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9790 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_01s71filonj65y
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Carbon Black 9790
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9696 - Grey - Size: 8.5 pvi_03ghw6ufaeex40
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Glacier Grey Mid Grey 9696
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9696 - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_03kyar5hy158dn
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Glacier Grey Mid Grey 9696
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9790 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_008w5g7nkrd6sa
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Carbon Black 9790
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9696 - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_00jogizubsepda
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Glacier Grey Mid Grey 9696
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 9790 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00shaprof7mkbx
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens HN7M4 - Carbon Black 9790
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43.5, carbon black 9790) 43.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(8 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 8 us 9 eu 42.5, carbon black 9790) 42.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41.5, glacier grey mid grey 9696)41.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41.5, carbon black 9790) 41.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705NSneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, black black 9090) 42
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705NSneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41.5, black black 9090) 41.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(6 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 7 eu 40, carbon black 9790) 40
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, glacier grey mid grey 9696)42
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(6 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 7 eu 40, glacier grey mid grey 9696) 40
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(3.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers H705NSneakers Shoes (uk 3.5 us 4.5 eu 37, black black 9090) 37
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(8 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 8 us 9 eu 42.5, glacier grey mid grey 9696)42.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5 (Adults')) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers Hn7M4 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens Running Trainers HN7M4Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43.5, glacier grey mid grey 9696)43.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainers Knit Mens Multicoloured - Multicolour Textile - Size UK 8.5 2f191f40-a5eb-4bac-b89a-37ebf784a7fb
The GEL-KAYANO TRAINER KNIT model has a fresh look with details that reflect style and personality. The upper incorporates a reflective wire mesh pattern along with the original model's iconic design lines
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens - Black - Size UK 6 2416a05b-79ef-4488-96ec-6912ab2fa4dc
Designed and expertly crafted with state-of-the-art Asics technology, including a lightweight state of the art knit upper which delivers exceptional airflow and a secure fit lace up construction. These Asics Gel Kayano mens trainers are the perfect choice for all wear, with an EVA / Gel cushioned midsole improving shock absorption and comfort. This Kayano is finished with a premium trainer knit fabric which offers a truly modernised look of this high performance classic - Asics premium retro running shoes - Secure lace up fastening - Lightweight and breathable textile knit upper - Durable synthetic overlays - Cushioned inner for increased comfort - Mono sock inner for a sock like fit and feel - EVA midsole offers exceptional cushioning and impact resistance - Durable rubber outsole provides outstanding traction and wear - Exclusive GEL cushioning to the heel - Asics branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens - Black - Size UK 7 b180eb53-53c9-4a4e-81a2-a6f8058efebd
Designed and expertly crafted with state-of-the-art Asics technology, including a lightweight state of the art knit upper which delivers exceptional airflow and a secure fit lace up construction. These Asics Gel Kayano mens trainers are the perfect choice for all wear, with an EVA / Gel cushioned midsole improving shock absorption and comfort. This Kayano is finished with a premium trainer knit fabric which offers a truly modernised look of this high performance classic - Asics premium retro running shoes - Secure lace up fastening - Lightweight and breathable textile knit upper - Durable synthetic overlays - Cushioned inner for increased comfort - Mono sock inner for a sock like fit and feel - EVA midsole offers exceptional cushioning and impact resistance - Durable rubber outsole provides outstanding traction and wear - Exclusive GEL cushioning to the heel - Asics branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit Mens - Black - Size UK 7.5 d877f766-dfa6-471f-81e1-661c5a82f81f
Designed and expertly crafted with state-of-the-art Asics technology, including a lightweight state of the art knit upper which delivers exceptional airflow and a secure fit lace up construction. These Asics Gel Kayano men’s trainers are the perfect choice for all wear, with an EVA / Gel cushioned midsole improving shock absorption and comfort. This Kayano is finished with a premium trainer knit fabric which offers a truly modernised look of this high performance classic - Asics premium retro running shoes  - Secure lace up fastening - Lightweight and breathable textile knit upper - Durable synthetic overlays  - Cushioned inner for increased comfort - Mono sock inner for a sock like fit and feel - EVA midsole offers exceptional cushioning and impact resistance - Durable rubber outsole provides outstanding traction and wear - Exclusive GEL cushioning to the heel  - Asics branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer Knit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 239 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Charged Aurora Women
£87.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Men
£70.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloud X 4 Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 4
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel