Asics GT-2000 14 Nature Bathing Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £129.20to £132.805 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe with low cut and rounded toe
• Breathable textile upper, customizable lacing
• Lightly textured rubber sole for improved grip
• Designed for trail running and suitable for various terrains
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics GT-2000 14 Nature Bathing Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics GT-2000 14 TR Burgundy Women - Sneakers Asics - Burgundy - 1012B902-600-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The GT-2000™ 14 TR shoe is designed to help provide a more energetic ride and a supportive running experience. A trampoline outsole pod is positioned in the center of the outsole. This helps produce a more responsive toe-off. The midsole is updated with a FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning unit. Creating a more energized toe-off, this foam also offers cloud-like softness during the landing phase of your stride. ​ Lastly, the trail specific outsole design helps create better traction, improved softness, and advanced durability for mixed terrain. Specifications: Woven mesh upper A lightweight mesh material that reduces the need for additional overlays. Asymmetric tongue wing A tongue feature that provides a comfortable and secure feel around the midfoot while reducing tongue movement. Trampoline outsole pod Our outsole and midsole design that captures more energy return for an enhanced foam bouncing effect during toe-off. 3D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ Adaptive, on-demand stability system achieved through platform geometry and controlled deformation. Rearfoot PureGEL™ technology Softer, updated version of our GEL™ technology. Approximately 65% softer vs standard GEL™ technology. FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning One of our most energetic midsole foams that's complemented with cloud-like softness and a responsive energy return in each step. OrthoLite™ X-30 sockliner Sockliner that provides cushioning performance and moisture management for a cooler, dryer environment. AHAR™ LO heel plug rubber A lower-density rubber placed in key areas of the outsole for reliable grip and traction without sacrificing durability. Trail specific outsole for added grip At least 50% of the shoe's main upper material is made with recycled content to reduce waste and carbon emissions The sockliner is produced with the solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by approximately 45% compared to the conventional dyeing technology
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2000 14 TR Burgundy Women - Sneakers Asics - Burgundy - 1012B902-600-6 - Size: 6
The GT-2000™ 14 TR shoe is designed to help provide a more energetic ride and a supportive running experience. A trampoline outsole pod is positioned in the center of the outsole. This helps produce a more responsive toe-off. The midsole is updated with a FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning unit. Creating a more energized toe-off, this foam also offers cloud-like softness during the landing phase of your stride. ​ Lastly, the trail specific outsole design helps create better traction, improved softness, and advanced durability for mixed terrain. Specifications: Woven mesh upper A lightweight mesh material that reduces the need for additional overlays. Asymmetric tongue wing A tongue feature that provides a comfortable and secure feel around the midfoot while reducing tongue movement. Trampoline outsole pod Our outsole and midsole design that captures more energy return for an enhanced foam bouncing effect during toe-off. 3D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ Adaptive, on-demand stability system achieved through platform geometry and controlled deformation. Rearfoot PureGEL™ technology Softer, updated version of our GEL™ technology. Approximately 65% softer vs standard GEL™ technology. FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning One of our most energetic midsole foams that's complemented with cloud-like softness and a responsive energy return in each step. OrthoLite™ X-30 sockliner Sockliner that provides cushioning performance and moisture management for a cooler, dryer environment. AHAR™ LO heel plug rubber A lower-density rubber placed in key areas of the outsole for reliable grip and traction without sacrificing durability. Trail specific outsole for added grip At least 50% of the shoe's main upper material is made with recycled content to reduce waste and carbon emissions The sockliner is produced with the solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by approximately 45% compared to the conventional dyeing technology
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's GT-2000 14 TR Sneaker, Nature Bathing Dark Red Planet, 5 UK B0F5BJM2TP
1012B902-600 0 0
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics GT-2000 14 TR Burgundy Women - Sneakers Asics - Burgundy - 1012B902-600-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The GT-2000™ 14 TR shoe is designed to help provide a more energetic ride and a supportive running experience. A trampoline outsole pod is positioned in the center of the outsole. This helps produce a more responsive toe-off. The midsole is updated with a FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning unit. Creating a more energized toe-off, this foam also offers cloud-like softness during the landing phase of your stride. ​ Lastly, the trail specific outsole design helps create better traction, improved softness, and advanced durability for mixed terrain. Specifications: Woven mesh upper A lightweight mesh material that reduces the need for additional overlays. Asymmetric tongue wing A tongue feature that provides a comfortable and secure feel around the midfoot while reducing tongue movement. Trampoline outsole pod Our outsole and midsole design that captures more energy return for an enhanced foam bouncing effect during toe-off. 3D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ Adaptive, on-demand stability system achieved through platform geometry and controlled deformation. Rearfoot PureGEL™ technology Softer, updated version of our GEL™ technology. Approximately 65% softer vs standard GEL™ technology. FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning One of our most energetic midsole foams that's complemented with cloud-like softness and a responsive energy return in each step. OrthoLite™ X-30 sockliner Sockliner that provides cushioning performance and moisture management for a cooler, dryer environment. AHAR™ LO heel plug rubber A lower-density rubber placed in key areas of the outsole for reliable grip and traction without sacrificing durability. Trail specific outsole for added grip At least 50% of the shoe's main upper material is made with recycled content to reduce waste and carbon emissions The sockliner is produced with the solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by approximately 45% compared to the conventional dyeing technology
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2000 14 TR Burgundy Women - Sneakers Asics - Burgundy - 1012B902-600-5 - Size: 5
The GT-2000™ 14 TR shoe is designed to help provide a more energetic ride and a supportive running experience. A trampoline outsole pod is positioned in the center of the outsole. This helps produce a more responsive toe-off. The midsole is updated with a FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning unit. Creating a more energized toe-off, this foam also offers cloud-like softness during the landing phase of your stride. ​ Lastly, the trail specific outsole design helps create better traction, improved softness, and advanced durability for mixed terrain. Specifications: Woven mesh upper A lightweight mesh material that reduces the need for additional overlays. Asymmetric tongue wing A tongue feature that provides a comfortable and secure feel around the midfoot while reducing tongue movement. Trampoline outsole pod Our outsole and midsole design that captures more energy return for an enhanced foam bouncing effect during toe-off. 3D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ Adaptive, on-demand stability system achieved through platform geometry and controlled deformation. Rearfoot PureGEL™ technology Softer, updated version of our GEL™ technology. Approximately 65% softer vs standard GEL™ technology. FF BLAST™ MAX cushioning One of our most energetic midsole foams that's complemented with cloud-like softness and a responsive energy return in each step. OrthoLite™ X-30 sockliner Sockliner that provides cushioning performance and moisture management for a cooler, dryer environment. AHAR™ LO heel plug rubber A lower-density rubber placed in key areas of the outsole for reliable grip and traction without sacrificing durability. Trail specific outsole for added grip At least 50% of the shoe's main upper material is made with recycled content to reduce waste and carbon emissions The sockliner is produced with the solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by approximately 45% compared to the conventional dyeing technology
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe with low cut and rounded toe
Breathable textile upper, customizable lacing
Lightly textured rubber sole for improved grip
Designed for trail running and suitable for various terrains
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Asics GT-2000 14 Nature Bathing Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.53
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£60.52
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 314 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 41 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 115 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£77.73
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X More V4 Women
£133.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoka Rocket X Men
£128.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Caldera 3 Women
£124.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloud 5 Push Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Trabuco X
£116.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel