Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Men

• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Jacquard mesh
• Technology: GEL™ and FF BLAST™
• Inspired by Samurai katana sword
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 803fad86-c0af-45f9-bf8c-b5aa8ced4fbd
The ASICS Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Men's Green Running Trainers are a standout combination of high-performance running technology, striking aesthetics, and limited edition design. These trainers are designed to offer top-notch cushioning, support, and style for runners who want to make a statement. Key Features: Gel Cushioning Technology: The Gel-Kinsei Blast LE incorporates ASICS' Gel cushioning technology, providing excellent shock absorption in both the forefoot and rearfoot. This cushioning minimizes impact on your joints, ensuring a comfortable and smooth ride. FlyteFoam Technology: The midsole features ASICS' FlyteFoam technology, offering lightweight cushioning that is both responsive and durable, making these trainers suitable for both short sprints and long-distance runs. Eye-Catching Design: These trainers are a limited edition model, featuring a unique and eye-catching green colorway. They're designed to make a bold fashion statement while you conquer your runs. Breathable Upper: The engineered mesh upper promotes airflow and breathability, keeping your feet cool and comfortable throughout your runs. OrthoLite X-40 Sockliner: The removable OrthoLite X-40 sockliner adds extra cushioning and moisture-wicking properties to ensure your feet stay dry and comfortable during your runs. AHAR Rubber Outsole: The outsole is constructed with ASICS High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR) for durability and reliable traction on various surfaces. Lace Closure: The traditional lace-up closure allows for a personalized and secure fit, ensuring your feet are well-supported and stable during your runs. Reflective Details: Safety is a priority, and these trainers may incorporate reflective elements to enhance visibility during low-light conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6 3c0e68d0-c616-44e4-8338-b9ad79916aee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Jacquard mesh
Technology: GEL™ and FF BLAST™
Inspired by Samurai katana sword
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Very light
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
They do as advertised. Very comfortable and light. But still early days .
With reviews from

Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Asics

Asics GT-2160 M
£75.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 157 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.54
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 45 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 34 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£112.97
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 26 Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Wide Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas a3 adiStar Control
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudaway Women
£146.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13 G-TX
£146.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer 14 M
£143.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudswift 3 AD Women
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
£142.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel