Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £119.995 offersManufacturer: Asics

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Running Shoes 1011B217_001
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5.5 35a57662-aada-486e-a847-e890457b6b55
The GEL-KAYANO® Lite 2 running shoe embraces a sound earth. With a focus on sustainability, this shoe keeps your step stable and your mind light. The engineered mesh upper is made with a higher percentage of recycled materials than the previous version. Its structure also targets key support zones to increase stability. FLYTEFOAM® cushioning is made from organically derived materials. This lightweight foam improves shock absorption during the landing phase of your stride. The 3D SPACE CONSTRUCTION™ feature addresses the gait differences of male and female runners. It's designed to reduce overpronation, which keeps your foot supported.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4 217a142a-2d02-4795-9f45-7dbca100b323
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5 4b717d7a-87d7-49b7-8193-5ed8c72a98db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 81341dd1-dc48-4a29-8673-d89af3fb0fd0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Epic React Flyknit 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-Kenun men
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics MetaRun Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics GlideRide Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel