Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
from £144.99to £239.9983 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Men
• FluidFit upper material for a personalized fit
• Gel cushioning system for shock absorption
• Dynamic DuoMax support system for stability
• 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology for adaptive stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Platinum Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019976ba-24f5-7179-bd4e-98fe4426ede2
The Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Platinum Men’s Running Shoes bring together advanced stability, plush cushioning, and a premium finish. Part of the Platinum collection, this model features elegant metallic accents paired with a classic navy base, delivering both performance and style. Built with adaptive 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ stability, PureGEL™ cushioning, and FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO foam, the Kayano 31 Platinum provides smoother transitions, softer landings, and long-distance comfort. Perfect for overpronators seeking support without sacrificing luxury design. Key Features Platinum Edition Styling: Navy base with sleek metallic details for a refined, premium look. 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™: Adaptive stability technology that adjusts to each stride for overpronation control. PureGEL™ Technology: Delivers improved shock absorption and softer impact cushioning. FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO Foam: Lightweight, eco-friendly cushioning that balances plush comfort with energetic rebound. Engineered Stretch Knit Upper: Offers breathability, flexibility, and a supportive fit. OrthoLite™ X-55 Sockliner: Enhances comfort and moisture management. Wider Platform Base: Improves stability and promotes smoother transitions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Platinum Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019976b5-cfe0-7a93-bcef-c6913619bc61
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1011B867-003 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Cool Matcha UK 8 B0CYT5D6DP
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker B0CNG31LG2
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker, Indigo Blue Pure Silver, 7.5 UK B0D79JBBSW
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker, White Bright Cyan, 10 UK B0CNGJJQHK
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£203.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Platinum Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019976b6-dbe4-7684-aa4c-9219c8e6ef8f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Platinum Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019976ba-3a36-74f2-ab08-3f0988f2e0e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Platinum Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976ba-3adf-75bb-ab83-19a7fa1dc408
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker B0D79KP3XF
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£147.97
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker Black White B0DTQ47JPS
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker B0D79KYT82
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£155.47
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-100 Gel-Kayano 31 Men White/Bright Cyan UK 6 B0CYT1QMLV
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£156.74
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-100 Gel-Kayano 31 Men White/Bright Cyan UK 9 B0CNGLHCZZ
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£157.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-001 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Black UK 11.5 B0CNGLH1DS
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£158.26
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B867-300 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Cool Matcha/Celadon UK 8.5 B0CNFZ6KRH
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker, Smog Green Black, 8 UK B0CYT564QF
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£159.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-003 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Cool Matcha UK 6.5 B0CYT41WYT
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.04
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B867-300 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Cool Matcha/Celadon UK 11.5 B0CNGMYFDJ
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.12
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-300 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Cool Matcha/Celadon UK 10.5 B0CNG2JZQQ
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.20
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B867-001 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Black UK 13 B0CNGCGJJW
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.27
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B867-401 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Blue Expanse/Digital Aqua UK 7.5 B0CYT48DF2
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.43
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-003 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Cool Matcha UK 8.5 B0CYT4CJCX
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.52
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-003 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Cool Matcha UK 10.5 B0CYT4N3T7
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.73
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B867-300 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Cool Matcha/Celadon UK 9.5 B0CYT5CFXK
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker B0D79PFJ8P
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£160.77
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-401 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Blue Expanse/Digital Aqua UK 13 B0CYT427WX
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£161.02
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B867-100 Gel-Kayano 31 Men White/Bright Cyan UK 11 B0CYT5BRXK
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£161.02
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B867-003 Gel-Kayano 31 Men Black/Cool Matcha UK 12 B0CYT47624
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and allow you to run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£161.07
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Sneaker Black White B0CNGFR6WH
Updated 4D Guidance System for optimal stability PureGEL softer in the heel FF BLAST+ Eco for superior energy return Breathable engineered mesh upper Ideal for long distances and daily training
prodImage
£161.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
FluidFit upper material for a personalized fit
Gel cushioning system for shock absorption
Dynamic DuoMax support system for stability
4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology for adaptive stability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 116 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Wide Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£127.30
Compare Prices
43 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer 14 M
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Wide Men
£145.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudaway 2 Women
£134.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hoka Zinal Women
£145.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudvista Waterproof Women
£145.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 9 Men
£146.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudswift 3 AD Women
£148.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel