Asics Gel Kinsei

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel Kinsei
from £204.992 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Nylon, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel Kinsei
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics x Affix Gel Kinsei Gore-Tex Mens Brown/Blue Trainers 1021A255_200
Asics x Affix Gel Kinsei Gore-Tex Mens Brown/Blue Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Asics x Affix Gel Kinsei Gore-Tex Mens Brown/Blue Trainers - Size UK 10.5 8f8517f6-7cbe-494b-a81e-47e477d440eb
Introducing the revived ASICS Gel Kinsei OG , now available in an exquisite color combination of soft blue and gold, courtesy of the esteemed London-based design collective AFFIX. Embracing its early 2000s aesthetic, this iconic footwear design retains its signature chunky panelled sole, featuring a captivating forest green hue. However, what sets it apart this time is the innovative combination of mesh, leather, and Gore-Tex materials, ensuring optimal performance and durability. The intricate craftsmanship of the uppers, coupled with the cutting-edge toggle lacing system, bestows upon these shoes a truly futuristic and fashion-forward appeal. With mesh uppers providing breathability and comfort, Gore-Tex and leather overlays offering enhanced protection, and the incorporation of GEL technology for exceptional cushioning, these sneakers deliver both style and substance. To complete the design, printed branding adds a touch of distinction, while the rubber outsole provides excellent traction for all-day wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£204.99
£207.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel Kinsei
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 309 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 33 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 98 Prices
Asics Novablast 5 Men
£104.48
Asics Novablast 5 MenCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Biom C Men
£179.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudultra 2 Men
£154.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 10
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Superblast
£161.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£154.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 19 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE ZoomX Vaporfly NEXT% 2 Women
£199.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Flight Vectiv Women
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei
sportitfirst
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel