Asics Fuji Lite 3 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £89.99to £93.9910 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Men
• Sports shoe
• Upper: Textile
• Lining: Textile
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6 f4179750-fd73-4fc0-b3a5-423fd3aa3916
The Asics Fuji Lite 3 Men's Green/Black Running Shoes are designed for trail runners who seek a lightweight, responsive, and eco-friendly option for their off-road adventures. Inspired by the Hinoki Cypress tree, which symbolizes strength and resilience, these shoes offer a blend of comfort, performance, and sustainability. The Fuji Lite 3 is crafted to tackle various terrains, providing excellent grip and stability while maintaining a comfortable and cushioned ride. With their striking green and black colorway, these shoes are as stylish as they are functional, perfect for runners who enjoy pushing their limits in nature.   Key Features: FLYTEFOAM™ Midsole Technology: Lightweight and responsive cushioning that provides excellent shock absorption and energy return, enhancing comfort on uneven terrain. ASICSGRIP™ Outsole: Specifically designed for trail running, this outsole offers superior traction on various surfaces, ensuring stability and grip on both wet and dry trails. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides breathability and flexibility, allowing your feet to stay cool while adapting to the natural movements of your foot, reducing the risk of blisters and discomfort. Sustainable Construction: Made with recycled materials in the upper, this shoe aligns with eco-friendly practices, minimizing environmental impact without compromising performance. Lace Garage™ Technology: A practical feature that allows you to tuck in your laces, preventing them from snagging on rocks or debris during your run. Rock Protection Plate: Integrated into the midsole, this plate shields your feet from sharp rocks and uneven surfaces, providing extra protection during tough trail runs. Responsive Cushioning: The combination of FLYTEFOAM™ and GEL™ technology ensures that the shoes provide a cushioned yet responsive feel, perfect for long-distance trail running. Reflective Details: Designed to improve visibility in low-light conditions, making these shoes a safer choice for early morning or evening trail runs. Bold Green/Black Colorway: The vibrant green paired with black accents gives these shoes a dynamic look, inspired by nature and designed to stand out on the trails.   The Asics Fuji Lite 3 Men's Green/Black Running Shoes are ideal for trail runners who demand lightweight performance, reliable grip, and sustainable construction. These shoes are built to handle a variety of terrains while keeping you comfortable and protected, making them a great choice for your next trail adventure.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 11.5 3e1d7541-919f-4a9c-af16-632983e082c6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Lace-Up Green Synthetic Mens Running Shoes 1011B467_300
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Lace-Up Green Synthetic Mens Running Shoes 1011B467_300, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 9 2c248aa2-18a0-4809-bd6e-e9d62cecba85
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 36886943-1fa4-4e71-9568-0e4fde6d6b25
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 fe864040-8114-4e46-a99e-f3faade41215
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 f3da7d5d-3a38-4557-8c12-8a719def8288
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 5 61cdb92c-15fa-453f-8f79-ae8d094c7065
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 5595abb7-acee-4f4d-b1a6-35b1cd1fd4e3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Mens Green/Black Running Shoes - Size UK 11 1167ecf5-5cbe-4015-ad73-d4e3cb076844
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sports shoe
Upper: Textile
Lining: Textile
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Asics Fuji Lite 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
£89.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Adistar Cushion W
£85.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Legend React 2 Shield Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel