Ardo Double Pumpset (63.00.222)
- Breast pump
- Functionality: Electronic
- Vacuum Seal technology
Price History
1M 3M
Ardo Double Pumpset (63.00.222)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Philips Avent SCF293
£99.00

Philips Avent SCY906/02
£17.79

Philips Avent SCF291
£67.99

Babymoov Milky Now
£91.15

Philips Avent SCD838/11
£28.65
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set for Breast Pump. BPA Free Breastfeeding Accessories. Pumpset Spare Parts with Bottles. 63.00.222
SAFE FOR MUM & BABY: Our Safe and hygienic Double pumpset for expressing breastmilk. Our Double Pump Set is also made from premium-quality BPA free materials that have been FDA tested. Our products are WHO Code Compliant, so you know you're getting the best for your baby and newborn. VACUUM SEALED: The Vacuum Seal technology in all Ardo Pumpsets provides a barrier against bacteria and ensures that no breastmilk or impurities can enter the connecting tube or pump. This provides reliable protection against contamination of the breastmilk, and prevents infection. USE WITH ARDO BREAST PUMPS: The Ardo Double Pumpset is suitable for the effective and gentle expression of breastmilk. This Double Pump Set is an extra accessory which is suitable for use with the Calypso, Carum, Alyssa & Bellis Breast Pumps. NHS APPROVED SUPPLIER + AWARD WINNING: All Ardo products are manufactured in Switzerland from premium-quality materials that are free from BPA. Our Swiss made electric breast pump is a trusted supplier for the NHS and won Mumsnet Best Breastpump of the Year, this single Pump Set can be connected to this breast pump. IN THE SET: The pump sets include 26mm breast shells to ensure you get the perfect fit when expressing.

£26.95
Shipping: Free
ARDO Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set 63.00.222
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps

£34.94
Shipping: Free
ARDO Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set 63.00.222
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Breast Pump Parts

£37.74
Shipping: Free
Double Pump Set for Use with The Ardo Calypso & Carum Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set for Breast Pump. BPA Free Replacement Breastfeeding Accessories.
...

£39.63
Shipping: Free
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set for Breast Pump. BPA Free Replacement Breastfeeding Accessories. 63.00.222
Features SAFE FOR MUM & BABY: Our Safe and hygienic Double pumpset for expressing breastmilk. Our Double Pump Set is also made from...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARDO Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set 63.00.222
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps

£39.63
Shipping: Free
ARDO Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set 63.00.222
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Breast Pump Parts

£39.71
Shipping: Free
Ardo Double Pump Set - Compatible with All Ardo Breast Pumps. Extra Pumping Set for Breast Pump. BPA Free Replacement Breastfeeding Accessories. 63.00.222
Features ...

£68.00
£70.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
| Vacuum Seal technology |
| Functionality: | Electronic |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Ardo Double Pumpset (63.00.222)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products