Ara Osaka Sneaker (12-24801)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Sneakers
• Material: suede leather
• Closure: zipper, gold eyelets
• Features: high soft textile insole, removable, super soft padded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ara Osaka Sneaker (12-24801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARA Shoes 12-24801 Women's Low Trainers, Cream, 39 EU Weit B0B4D852R9
Removable footbed High soft Bamboo
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
ARA Macaw, Beige, 38.5 EU Weit B0B4D8PHTY
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing High-soft insole for excellent wearing comfort - is removable Bamboo-based inner lining - skin-friendly and highly breathable Rubber outsole for optimal traction H width - for strong feet
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
ARA Macaw, Beige, 38 EU Weit
Removable footbed High soft Bamboo
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
ARA Macaw, Shell, 40 EU Weit
Removable footbed High soft Bamboo
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Ara Shoes (Trainers) OSAKA 2.0 12-24801-01
Ara Shoes (Trainers) OSAKA 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARA Macaw, Beige, 36.5 EU Weit B0B4DB7LD8
Removable footbed High soft Bamboo
prodImage
£68.77
Shipping: Free
ARA Women's ROM Mid-Cut Trainers, Beige, 41 EU Weit B0B4D6ZLQP
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing High-soft insole for excellent wearing comfort - is removable Bamboo-based inner lining - skin-friendly and highly breathable Rubber outsole for optimal traction H width - for strong feet
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
ARA Macaw, Shell, 37 EU Weit
Removable footbed High soft Bamboo
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
ARA Macaw, Shell, 37.5 EU Weit
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing High-soft insole for excellent wearing comfort - is removable Bamboo-based inner lining - skin-friendly and highly breathable Rubber outsole for optimal traction H width - for strong feet
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: suede leather
Closure: zipper, gold eyelets
Features: high soft textile insole, removable, super soft padded
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Ara Osaka Sneaker (12-24801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Soft, colourful, comfy!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/07/2023
|
These shoes are typical of Caprice - soft and comfy. They are teal, not sky blue though. I was sent a bigger size than I ordered so I had to return them which was a shame.
4,0 von 5 Sternen Much darker than expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/06/2023
|
The colour is more of a mauve mink which was quite disappointing. Other than that is the usual perfect Osaka shoe as always.
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely for the summer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2023
|
I have several pairs of Ara Osaka sneakers and bought the Ara Rome sneakers for the summer to wear with a lightweight thin sock. They look really good and feel lovely and soft. I’ve only worn them around the house so far and...View More they feel comfortable. I’m a wide size 36 in a covered shoe so bought the size 3 as I won’t be wearing thick socks.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Very comfortable to wear.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2023
|
For walking
5,0 von 5 Sternen True to size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2022
|
Very pleasant to wear and easy to clean. Before the first use, the shoes were impregnated. The size is perfect, too. We bought the same model in another colour and we are satisfied with that one as well.
With reviews from

Ara Osaka Sneaker (12-24801) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
11
4
2
3
1
2
1
2

More from Ara

Ara Ballerina Sardinia
£47.86
Ara Ballerina SardiniaCompare 16 Prices
Ara Osaka ankle boot (12-24543)
£66.94
Ara Osaka ankle boot (12-24543)Compare 6 Prices
Ara Graz (12-21838)
£66.31
Ara Graz (12-21838)Compare 1 Prices
Ara Alaska Boot (12-29909)
£22.68
Ara Alaska Boot (12-29909)Compare 8 Prices
Ara Courtyard
£53.38
Ara CourtyardCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£66.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Respected Shoes
£66.78
Compare Prices
68 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Princess Wide Women
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel