Aquael Turbo Filter 1000

Price History
• AquaEL Turbo Complete Filtration
• Efficient Mechanical and Biological Filtration
• 120° Adjustable Outlet Direction
• Power Control Available
• Suitable for Aquariums from 150-250L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aquael Turbo Filter 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquael Filter Turbo 1000 N Black XV-6VS1-YFLP
Turbo Filter 1000: 11 W - 1000 L/h - for aquariums from 150 - 250 L Internal filter for efficient mechanical and biological filtration Various filter inserts can be used Voltage/frequency: 230 V/50 Hz
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Aquael 5905546133364 Internal Filter Turbo Filter 1000 C-5905546133364
Aquael 5905546133364 Internal Filter Turbo Filter 1000 - Turbo filter 1000: 11 W - 1000 L/h - for aquariums from 150 - 250 L - Internal filter for...
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Aquael Filter Turbo 1000 N Black 15 x 7.4 x 3.8 cm, No
Aquael Filter Turbo 1000 N Black 15 x 7.4 x 3.8 cm,, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AquaEL Turbo Complete Filtration
Efficient Mechanical and Biological Filtration
120° Adjustable Outlet Direction
Power Control Available
Suitable for Aquariums from 150-250L

Price History

1M 3M
Aquael Turbo Filter 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Tec APS300
£34.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim air pump 400 (3704)
£38.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 1000 plus
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 800 plus
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL AutoFood
£40.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britpets
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel