JBL AutoFood

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
JBL AutoFood
from £42.95to £49.683 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Automatic feeder
• Automatic feeding of aquarium fish
• For all granules up to 3 mm
• Up to 4 feedings per day with individual feed quantities
• Fillable up to max. 375 ml
• Manual operation possible
• Dimensions: W193 mm x D95 mm x H155 mm
• Weight: 4.09 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL AutoFood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Autofood Aquarium Fish Tank Auto Holiday Feeder Automatic Food Vacation 6061600
JBL Autofood Aquarium Fish Tank Auto Holiday Feeder Automatic Food Vacation, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
JBL AutoFood BLACK, Black automatic feeder for aquarium fish JBL FEDER BLACK
Practical automatic feeder: automatic feeding of aquarium fish – For all granulates up to3 mm Easy setting: up to 4 feeds per day with individual food quantities. Holds up to 375 ml On/Off switch for manual operation, easy adjustment of feeding times and quantity Air connection to keep the food dry, universal mounting by suction cups or mounting clamps (can rotate 360° on the mount) Contents: automatic feeder for aquarium fish with mounts and 3x 1.5 V AA batteries Troubleshooting: Use only alkaline manganese batteries. Do not use flake food Secure the JBL AutoFood in such a way that, if possible, no water can splash the food outlet
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
JBL AutoFood WHITE, White automatic feeder for aquarium fish S3-8X4G-MX8F
Practical automatic feeder: automatic feeding of aquarium fish – For all granulates up to3 mm Easy setting: up to 4 feeds per day with individual food quantities. Holds up to 375 ml. On/Off switch for manual operation, easy adjustment of feeding times and quantity Air connection to keep the food dry, universal mounting with suction cups or mounting clamps (can rotate 360° on the mount) Contents: automatic feeder for aquarium fish with mounts and 3x 1.5 V AA batteries
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W193 mm x D95 mm x H155 mm
Weight:4.09 kg
Specifications
Automatic feeding of aquarium fish
For all granules up to 3 mm
Up to 4 feedings per day with individual feed quantities
Fillable up to max. 375 ml
Manual operation possible

Price History

1M 3M
JBL AutoFood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL Tierbedarf Blanki
£6.49
JBL Tierbedarf BlankiCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel LED Nature 1047 mm 29 Watt
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 1000 plus
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProSilent a300
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluval E200
£41.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Juwel LED Day 1200 mm 31 Watt
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL CoolControl
£33.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL AutoFood
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel