Apple iPad Air 6 13" 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPad Air 6 13" 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A)
from £699.97to £839.972 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple M2
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPad Air 6 13" 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APPLE 13" iPad Air Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A) 128GB, Purple |New|Sealed|Wrnty|UK Spx|Sale
APPLE 13" iPad Air Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A) 128GB, Purple |New|Sealed|Wrnty|UK Spx|Sale, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£699.97
Shipping: Free
APPLE 13" iPad Air Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A) 128GB, Purple |New|Sealed|Wrnty|UK Spx|Sale
APPLE 13" iPad Air Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A) 128GB, Purple |New|Sealed|Wrnty|UK Spx|Sale, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£839.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:36.59 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
A-GPS:Yes
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W214.9 mm x H280.6 mm x D6.1 mm
Weight:617 g
Display
Display Size:33.02 cm (13 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,732 px x 2,048 px
Display Features:Liquid Retina Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Apple 10 Core
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Colour:Violet
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple M2
Number of Cores :8
Software
Operating System:Apple iOS 17

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPad Air 6 13" 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Honor MagicPad4 Ultra Edition 16GB 512GB
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 4 64GB (XGT-00004)
£723.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MYH13NF/A)
£699.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MYGY3NF/A)
£699.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei MatePad Pro 12.2 12GB 512GB
£698.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 512GB Wi-Fi (MD4Q4TY/A)
£639.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 X736 (SM-X736BZAPEUB)
£693.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPad Air 6 13" 2024 128GB Wi-Fi (MV2C3NF/A)
acaciatechnologies29
prodImage
£699.97
Shipping: Free
acaciatechnologies29
prodImage
£839.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel