Applaws Kitten Chicken 24 x 70 g

Price History
• Applaws cat food is made from high-quality, natural ingredients without additives
• High meat content (up to 53%) and 100% natural
• Chicken from hormone-free, naturally fed sources, no battery hens
• Fish fillets without animal by-products and fillers, sustainable fishing methods
• Gluten-free, suitable for sensitive cats with allergies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Applaws Kitten Chicken 24 x 70 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24 405596.7
Applaws Chicken Kitten Tin is a premium complementary cat food specially formulated to help aid the physical and cognitive development of kittens For cats that deserve to be spoilt Applaws is a completely natural complementary pet food for cats
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24 ZPS-405596 Chicken 24 x 70g
Applaws Chicken Kitten Tin is a premium complementary cat food specially formulated to help aid the physical and cognitive development of kittens For cats that deserve to be spoilt Applaws is a completely natural complementary pet food for cats
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Applaws Cat Can Kitten Chicken 70g (Pack of 24) 1001CE-A
Kitten Chicken 50% Eggs 5% Tuna Liver 3% Fish Oil .1% Sunflower Oil1.5% Cooking Water 39.4% Rice 1% Applaws natural cat food thatcontains nothing...
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Applaws Kitten Food Tin Chicken Breast 24 x 70g 1680g ES_CFPDGR4501_262827_UK_20V_X24.2
Applaws Kitten Food Tin Chicken Breast 24 x 70g 1680g
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Applaws cat food is made from high-quality, natural ingredients without additives
High meat content (up to 53%) and 100% natural
Chicken from hormone-free, naturally fed sources, no battery hens
Fish fillets without animal by-products and fillers, sustainable fishing methods
Gluten-free, suitable for sensitive cats with allergies

Price History

1M 3M
Applaws Kitten Chicken 24 x 70 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Applaws

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Kitten British Shorthair 2 kg
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Outdoor +7 2 kg
£27.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Urinary Care 2 kg
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Royal Canin Ageing Sterilised 11+ 2 kg
£25.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Renal Select Feline 2 kg
£26.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Ageing 12+ 2 kg
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Ageing 11+ 2 kg
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Hair & Skin Care 33 2 kg
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Royal Canin Siamese 2 kg
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
UK VALUE HUB
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
HASH Maze
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Energy-Star
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel