Angels Skinny jeans

Manufacturer: Angels
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Angels Forever Young Women's 360 Sculpt Skinny Jeans, Orchard, 8 B08RLPC6P3
Regular 31 inch, Long 33 inch, and Short 29 inc approx inseam Boot cut leg opening 5-POCKET STYLING: Add style and comfort in women's fashion. There are 4 functional normal-sized pocket and a coin pocket, perfect work pants, or all-day casual women jeans. It also has embroidered back pocket detailing. Style effortlessly. Trendy design: Catch the fashion trend with bootcut jeans for women. The fit and fabric innovation sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. Get noticed as the leg shape compliments very well, hugs you, and stretches as you move. QUALITY MATTERS: Offer no less than these 360 sculpt bootleg jeans for women. Abs-slimming, figure-enhancing contoured elastic waistband hugs your curves and slims for the perfect shape. Midrise sits above the hip. Get heavenly with Angels.
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Signature Skinny Jeans, Onyx, 12 B07QSLTZ2M
This slimming tummy tech panel works from within to give you a smooth, curve-contouring silhouette where you want it most. Midrise sits above the hip Uncuffed 28" Inseam, cuffed 26" Inseam Stretch denim construction.
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Angels Forever Young Women's Misses Evershape Skinny Jeans, Onyx, 8 B085WLZNX7
Enhanced uplifting design Extra wide high-rise stacked waistband sculpts and elongates for a fitter look 28" inseam 3 button closure, plain back pockets for everyday wear!
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Misses Evershape Skinny Jeans, Onyx, 10 B085WM691W
Enhanced uplifting design Extra wide high-rise stacked waistband sculpts and elongates for a fitter look 28" inseam 3 button closure, plain back pockets for everyday wear!
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Signature Convertible Skinny Jeans, Jet Black, 18 B0C283LW28
Signature fit - Angels Forever Young Convertible Skinny jeans for women is made in our innovative fabric that sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. These stretchy jeans are the best-fitting, most comfortable skinny jeans you will ever wear. Stylish and Functional - Our women’s skinny jeans feature a single button closure and angelic abs-slimming technology. Colors Manhattan, Rinse, Onyx, Steel feature faux front pockets for a smooth, streamlined look. Classic, sleek skinny - Make a statement with women's jeans that hug your curves from waist to all the way down to the ankles. The 2000s are so back, now so much more comfortable. Get the perfect fit - Find your missy or plus size women’s denim jeans. Our innovative fit enhancements are designed to forever enhance, lift, & sculpt because we know feeling and looking confident on the outside will help you feel confident and empowered on the inside. ECO LOVE: Angel's growing commitment to offer a more sustainable products & cleaner garments for all of us. We are on a journey to craft garments that are more mindful by using cleaner processes, recycled paper tags and more eco materials.
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Signature Convertible Skinny Jeans, Deep Black, 44 Women's, Jet Black, 16 B0C281LZC6
SIGNATURE FIT - Angels Forever Young women's convertible skinny jeans are made in our innovative fabric that sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. These stretch jeans are the most fitted and comfortable skinny jeans you'll ever wear. STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL Our skinny jeans for women feature a single button closure and angelic slimming technology. CLASSIC AND ELEGANT SKINKY FIT - Make a statement with women's jeans that hug your curves from waist to ankle. The 2000s are so back, now much more comfortable. GET THE PERFECT FIT - Find your women's denim jeans in straight, medium or plus size. Our innovative upgrades are designed to improve, lift and sculpt forever as we know that feeling and confidence on the outside will help you feel confident and empowered inside. Ecological Love: Join our journey towards greener processes for more sustainable clothing. By 2026, we aim to source 50% of our cotton under the Better Cotton programme, supporting water-efficient farming practices that benefit both farmers and the environment.
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
Angels Jeans Women's 360 Sculpt Skinny Jeans, Onyx/Black 16 B07Q839PMV
Sculpting Technology - Angels Forever Young Jeans for Women is made in our innovative fabric that sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. These skinny jeans for women are the best-fitting, most comfortable jeans you will ever wear. Stylish and functional - Our mid waist jeans for women feature a single button closure and angelic abs-slimming technology. Then ditch the purse with 5 pockets that hold all your essentials: phone, wallet, keys and more. Classic, sleek skinny - Make a statement with women's jeans that hug your curves from waist to all the way down to the ankles. The early 2000s are so back, now so much more comfortable. Get the perfect fit - Find your straight size, mid size or plus size jeans. Our innovative fit enhancements are designed to forever enhance, lift, & sculpt because we know feeling and looking confident on the outside will help you feel confident and empowered on the inside. ECO Love - Join our journey to more eco-friendly processes for more sustainable garments. By 2026, we aim to source 50% of our cotton through the Better Cotton program—supporting water-efficient farming practices that benefit both farmers and the environment.
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Curvy Skinny Jeans, Onyx/Black, 10 Short B093T92P9H
Get heavenly - Angels Forever Young Curvy Women’s Skinny Jeans features a flattering double-button contour waistband that hugs your curves and is enhanced with a Curvy Tummy Tech panel to hold you in. Elevated skinny fit - The classic skinny jeans will always be flattering. Dress up these jeans for women with heels and a blazer for a night out, or keep it casual with sneakers and a cute top. Elevated details - Make a statement with embroidered and embellished back pocket detailing and chic whiskered hips. These are the perfect all-day women’s jeans with a coin pocket and 4 normal-sized pockets for your phone, wallet and other essentials. Get the perfect fit - Look and feel amazing, from size 0 to 24. Find straight size, mid size and plus size skinny jeans, in 3 different inseam lengths. Designed to hug your curves and move with you, these jeans will have you feeling confident and ready to take on the day. ECO Love - Join our journey to more eco-friendly processes for more sustainable garments. By 2026, we aim to source 50% of our cotton through the Better Cotton program—supporting water-efficient farming practices that benefit both farmers and the environment.
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Evershape Skinny Jeans, Onyx, 16 B085WM75D8
Uplifting and shaping - Angels Forever Young Evershape Women’s Skinny Jeans features an extra wide high-rise stacked waistband sculpts and elongates for a fitter look. Paired with stretch and soft denim construction for the best-fitting, most comfortable skinny jeans you will ever wear. Stylish and functional - These high-waisted jeans for women are accentuated with a modern 3-button closure and whiskered hips for that ideal distressed look. Classic, sleek skinny - Make a statement with skinny women's jeans that have just the right amount of stretch to flatter your curves from waist to ankle. The 2000s are so back, now so much more comfortable. Get the perfect fit - Find your straight size, mid size or plus size jeans for women. Our innovative fit enhancements are designed to forever enhance, lift, & sculpt because we know feeling and looking confident on the outside will help you feel confident and empowered on the inside. ECO Love - Join our journey to more eco-friendly processes for more sustainable garments. By 2026, we aim to source 50% of our cotton through the Better Cotton program—supporting water-efficient farming practices that benefit both farmers and the environment.
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Misses Evershape Skinny Jeans, Amalia, 14 B085WM74LC
Enhanced uplifting design Extra wide high-rise stacked waistband sculpts and elongates for a fitter look 28" inseam 3 button closure, plain back pockets for everyday wear!
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Signature Skinny Jeans, Manhattan, 12 B07QN7XFK6
Signature fit - Angels Forever Young Convertible Skinny jeans for women is made in our innovative fabric that sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. These stretchy jeans are the best-fitting, most comfortable skinny jeans you will ever wear. Stylish and functional - Our women’s skinny jeans feature a single button closure and angelic abs-slimming technology. Then ditch the purse with 5 pockets that hold all your essentials: phone, wallet, keys and more. Classic, sleek skinny - Make a statement with women's jeans that hug your curves from waist to all the way down to the ankles. The 2000s are so back, now so much more comfortable. Get the perfect fit - Find your straight size, mid size or plus size women’s denim jeans. Our innovative fit enhancements are designed to forever enhance, lift, & sculpt because we know feeling and looking confident on the outside will help you feel confident and empowered on the inside. ECO Love - Join our journey to more eco-friendly processes for more sustainable garments. By 2026, we aim to source 50% of our cotton through the Better Cotton program—supporting water-efficient farming practices that benefit both farmers and the environment.
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Signature Convertible Skinny Jeans, Rina, 14 B0C2873NXT
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Angels Jeans Women's 360 Sculpt Skinny Jeans, Sofia 12 B07Q4PQ7PD
Abs-slimming, figure enhancing waistband technology defines and slims for the perfect shape Fit and fabric innovation sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. Best fitting, most comfortable jeans you will ever worn 29" Inseam, 10.5" Front inseam Skinny leg opening Midrise sits above the hip
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Signature Convertible Skinny Jeans, Pacific, 10 B08T7GKWYM
This slimming tummy tech panel works from within to give you a smooth, curve-contouring silhouette where you want it most Midrise sits above the hip Uncuffed 28" Inseam, cuffed 26" Inseam Stretch denim construction
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Angels Jeans Women's 360 Sculpt Skinny Jeans, Sofia 8 B07Q6YMMQD
Abs-slimming, figure enhancing waistband technology defines and slims for the perfect shape Fit and fabric innovation sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. Best fitting, most comfortable jeans you will ever worn 29" Inseam, 10.5" Front inseam Skinny leg opening Midrise sits above the hip
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Angels Jeans Women's 360 Sculpt Skinny Jeans, Onyx/Black 12 B07Q4PVPZR
Abs-slimming, figure enhancing waistband technology defines and slims for the perfect shape Fit and fabric innovation sculpts and holds with exceptional stretch and recovery. Best fitting, most comfortable jeans you will ever worn 29" Inseam, 10.5" Front inseam Skinny leg opening Midrise sits above the hip
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Angels Forever Young Women's Misses Evershape Skinny Jeans, Berkeley, 14 B085WLTCJG
Enhanced uplifting design Extra wide high-rise stacked waistband sculpts and elongates for a fitter look 28" inseam 3 button closure, plain back pockets for everyday wear!
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Angels Skinny jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
231 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£23.13
Compare Prices
179 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Compare Prices
132 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
196 offers
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel