Always Ultra Normal

Manufacturer: Always
from £0.84to £3.609 offersManufacturer: Always
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Pad
• Usage: Menstruation/Intimate hygiene
• Target Audience: Women
• Contents: 14 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Always Ultra Normal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Always Sensitive Normal Ultra Sanitary Towels Size 1 16 Pads
Experience gentle, reliable protection with Always Sensitive Normal Ultra Sanitary Towels. Designed specifically for sensitive skin, these Size 1 pads feature an ultra-soft top layer with a cotton-like feel for superior comfort without irritation. The unique comfort zones and ultra-thin design provide all-day discreet wear, ensuring you feel confident and comfortable. Our super-absorbent core with advanced gel technology locks in moisture, converting it into gel to offer up to 100% leakage protection for lighter to moderate flow days. Each pack contains 16 individually wrapped pads, making them a perfect choice for everyday intimate care. Trust Always for protection that’s both gentle on your skin and secure.
2 days
prodImage
£0.84
£4.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels Normal (Size 1) 13 Pads
Experience reliable, all-day protection with Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels Normal, Size 1. This pack contains 13 pads, perfectly designed for light to moderate flow days. Our advanced InstantDry technology absorbs liquid in seconds, providing 3x protection to keep you feeling fresh and clean.Enjoy superior security with LeakGuard barriers that lock in fluid to prevent leaks, while OdourLock technology neutralises odours rather than just masking them. The soft, breathable Gentle Feel Toplayer ensures a dry and comfortable feel against your skin throughout the day. For a perfect fit, the ComfortLock wings securely wrap around your underwear, keeping the pad firmly in place. The Smart Contour design moulds closer to your body to minimise gaps.Dermatologically approved by the Skin Health Alliance for your trust and comfort. The outer packaging is made from 50% recycled plastic, reflecting our commitment to a better planet. Change your pad every 4-6 hours for optimal hygiene and dispose of it responsibly in a waste bin.
2 days
prodImage
£1.50
£5.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Always Ultra Normal Sanitary Towels 147164
Always Ultra Normal Sanitary Towels are ideal for your light days of your menstrual cycle, giving you secure protection that adapts to your body movements. The soft like cotton top layer and unique comfort zones to ensure added comfort for your delicate skin. These super absorbent towels with liquid-locking gel are super thin for comfort and discretion.
prodImage
£2.09
£7.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Always Ultra Normal Sanitary Towels 8147164
prodImage
£2.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels Normal Size 1 With Wings 13 Pads
Experience ultimate comfort and reliability with Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels Normal Size 1 with Wings. This 13-pad pack is expertly designed for light to moderate flow days. Featuring revolutionary InstantDry technology, the pad absorbs liquid in seconds to keep moisture away from your skin for a lasting dry and comfortable feel. Advanced LeakGuard technology locks in fluid to help prevent leaks, while OdourLock technology neutralises odours for all-day freshness and confidence.The Smart Contour design and ComfortLock wings mould the pad closer to your body, minimising gaps for superior protection and a secure fit in any underwear. The super-absorbent core delivers 3x Protection against leaks and sudden gushes. Dermatologically approved by the Skin Health Alliance and crafted with an outer pack made from 50% recycled plastic, these individually wrapped pads offer trusted, convenient, and more environmentally responsible protection wherever you go. For external use only.
2 days
prodImage
£1.80
£5.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Always Platinum Ultra Normal with Wings Size 1 12 Pads
Experience superior protection and ultimate comfort with Always Platinum Ultra Normal with Wings Size 1. These 12 pads are expertly designed for your light flow days, featuring an Ultra Soft Protective Top Layer that offers incredible comfort and effective leakage prevention. The unique ComfortLock Wings provide a secure fit on any underwear, preventing movement and leaks for complete peace of mind.Our enhanced absorption capacity can handle up to 15% more liquid than previous products, ensuring reliable protection. The innovative OdourLock Technology neutralizes odors with a light, pleasant fragrance for lasting freshness, all without containing EU 26 allergens. The flexible design moves with your body for discreet comfort throughout the day.For use, simply place the pad in your underwear, secure the wings around the sides, and replace as needed. For external use only. Always dispose of responsibly. Trust Always Platinum to keep you feeling fresh, secure, and confident, so your period is the last thing on your mind.
2 days
prodImage
£1.80
£5.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels Normal Wings Size 1 13 Pads
Experience all-day comfort and confidence with Always Ultra Day Normal Sanitary Towels (Size 1 with Wings). This 13-pad pack is designed specifically for your daytime needs, providing triple-layer protection against leaks, odors, and discomfort. Featuring advanced LeakGuard and OdorLock technologies, these pads work to prevent accidents and neutralize unwanted smells for lasting peace of mind.The innovative InstantDry top sheet ensures rapid absorption, quickly pulling moisture away from your skin to keep you feeling clean and dry. Dermatologically approved by the Skin Health Alliance, the soft, gentle top layer is designed to be kind to your skin. For a complete 24-hour solution, pair these daytime pads with Always Night Sizes. Simply place the pad securely in your underwear using the adhesive wings, replace every 4-6 hours, and enjoy reliable, comfortable protection.
2 days
prodImage
£2.39
£6.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels Normal Size 1 With Wings 26 Pads
Discover reliable, everyday protection with Always Ultra Day Sanitary Towels, Normal Size 1 with Wings. This pack of 26 pads is designed for your complete comfort and peace of mind. Each pad features SecureFlex™ Wings that wrap securely around your underwear to prevent shifting and provide a perfect, comfortable fit. The advanced LeakGuard™ core, combined with a RapidDRY™ layer, instantly absorbs and locks away fluid deep inside the pad to help stop leaks and keep your skin feeling clean and dry.Experience all-day freshness with our breathable Air Through Technology. Its soft, dry-touch cover allows air to circulate, helping you stay cool and comfortable. The gentle top sheet is dermatologically tested to be kind to your skin. For ultimate hygiene and convenience on the go, every pad is individually wrapped. For trusted protection you can count on, choose Always Ultra. Remember to change your pad regularly, every 4-8 hours, and always dispose of it in a bin.
2 days
prodImage
£2.72
£6.71
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Always Ultra Normal Size 1 32 Packs
Always Ultra Normal Size 1 Sanitary Towels provide superior period protection with a pack of 32 comfortable pads. Experience 3x Protection for unbeatable freshness and cleanliness. The cutting-edge InstantDry system offers super absorbent performance, locking away liquid in seconds for fast, reliable coverage. Our LeakGuard Technology works to securely lock in moisture and help prevent leaks for complete confidence. Advanced Odourlock Technology actively neutralises odours to keep you feeling fresh all day long. Dermatologically approved by the Skin Health Alliance for safe use, Always Ultra pads are designed for your comfort and peace of mind. For external use only. If irritation occurs, discontinue use.
2 days
prodImage
£3.60
£7.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Contents
14 Piece
Product Type
Pad
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Menstruation/Intimate hygiene

Price History

1M
Always Ultra Normal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£0.84
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£1.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£2.09
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£2.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel