Always discreet Small Plus 16 pcs
- Hygiene Product
- Product Type: Inlay
- Usage: Bladder weakness
- Target Audience: Women
- Double protection
- Odor protection
- Contents: 16 Piece
Price History
1M 3M
Always discreet Small Plus 16 pcs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Always Discreet Sensitive Bladder Incontinence Pads Liners Small Plus - 16 Pads
Protecting yourself from bladder leaks is no problem with ALWAYS DISCREET Incontinence Pads Small Plus for sensitive bladder and RapidDry and odour lock protection. Unique DualLock core. Helps lock away odour and wetness. Always Discreet incontinence pads for ladies are thin and flexible, even when wet and fit any body shape discreetly. Individually wrapped. Reclosable for discreet disposal and Always Discreet Incontinence protections are dermatologically tested. Exclusive OdourLock Technology neutralises odours instantly and continuously, lightly scented.

£4.39
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet for Sensitive Bladder Small Plus Pads, Pack of 16
Always Discreet for sensitive bladder. Rapid Dry and Odour Lock protection Unique Dual Lock core. Helps lock away odour and wetness Always discreet incontinence thin and flexible, even when wet. Fits discreetly Absorbs leaks and odours in seconds. Thin and Flexible; Fits discreetly. Individually wrapped. Reclosable for discreet disposal.

£6.48
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Pads Small Plus 16 Pack X 1
Always Discreet Pads Small Plus 16 Pack X 1, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Feminine Care > Sanitary Towels

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet, Incontinence pad for weak Bladder, Small, 16 Count (Pack of 2)
Uniquely-designed core for direct flow absorption. Double protective contours that fit around the legs and prevent leaks. Innovative Odourlock tehnology that neutralises odours instead of covering them.

£8.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Double protection |
| Odor protection |
| 16 Piece |
| Inlay |
| Women |
| Bladder weakness |
Price History
1M 3M
Always discreet Small Plus 16 pcs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products