Always discreet for urinary incontinence Long Plus 8 pcs

Manufacturer: Always
Always discreet for urinary incontinence Long Plus 8 pcs
from £2.99to £7.137 offersManufacturer: Always
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Core with double protection
• Odor protection
• LeakGuard leak protection
• Thin and flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Always discreet for urinary incontinence Long Plus 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Always Discreet Long Plus Pads EXTRA SECURE - 8 Pack
Always Discreet Long Plus Pads EXTRA SECURE - 8 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£2.99
£5.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women, Long Plus, Absorbency 5, 8 Sanitary Towels, Extra Secure Bladder Leak Protection, Odour Neutraliser
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads+ are Extra Secure and offer strong protection you barely feel Made differently, Its core with two protective layers turns liquid to gel and locks it away Pads stay comfortably in place and are discreet under your clothing Always Discreet has a unique ultra-thin RapidDry core for protection from leaks and great discretion Extra length and absorbency for greater protection
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Plus Women Long Plus x8, Strong Protection You Barely Feel
Superior Absorbency Protection: Features advanced absorbent core technology that locks away moisture and odour instantly, providing strong protection against bladder leakage while keeping you feeling fresh and confident throughout the day Ultra-Thin Discreet Design: Engineered with a slim profile that fits seamlessly into your underwear, these pads are so thin and flexible you'll barely notice you're wearing them, allowing you to move freely and comfortably Long Plus Length: Designed with extended length coverage to provide extra protection where you need it most, ensuring comprehensive security from front to back for maximum confidence during daily activities Soft Comfortable Material: Crafted with a gentle, breathable top layer that feels soft against your skin, reducing irritation and providing all-day comfort while maintaining effective protection Convenient Pack Size: Contains 8 individually wrapped pads that are easy to carry discreetly in your bag or purse, ensuring you always have reliable protection available when you need it
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
ALWAYS DISCREET SENSITIVE BLADDER EXTRA SECURE 8 PADS LONG PLUS
ALWAYS DISCREET SENSITIVE BLADDER EXTRA SECURE 8 PADS LONG PLUS, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Always Discreet Incontinence Women Long Plus 8 pads.
Always Discreet Incontinence Women Long Plus 8 pads., Health & Beauty > Health Care > Feminine Care > Sanitary Towels
prodImage
£6.34
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack X 1
Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack X 1, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8CT - 8 Pack 74684
Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8CT - 8 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Core with double protection
Odor protection
LeakGuard leak protection
Thin and flexible
Contents
8 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Always discreet for urinary incontinence Long Plus 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel