Altra Superior 4.5 Women

Manufacturer: Altra
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
from £99.39to £105.002 offersManufacturer: Altra
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALTRA Women's AL0A85Q8 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe, Gray, 4.5 B0D483Z2BD
Weight: 8.1 oz / 229.6 g
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
Altra Women's AL0A85Q8 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe, Black, 4.5 B0D47YT4R6
Tongue construction for enhanced comfort Tooling to help increase flexibility Refined outsole lug shape and placement for extra grip
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£118.80
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Altra Lone Peak 5 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 14 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£84.99
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 24 Prices
Altra Provision 6 Men
£84.99
Altra Provision 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£99.98
Altra Escalante 2 MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Paradigm 6 Men
£126.26
Altra Paradigm 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Altra Torin 5 women
£108.77
Altra Torin 5 womenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell All Out Charge Men
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Launch 4 Women
£99.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
201 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Low Men
£99.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Women
£95.59
Compare Prices
60 offers
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
£100.84
Compare Prices
104 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Vongo Women
£98.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel