Alpina Piney 2.0

• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system, Contrast-enhancing, Suitable for helmets, UV filter, Ventilation system
• Ski goggles for kids
• Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
• Lens: Cylindrical with fog-stop coating
• UV Protection: 100% UV-A, UV-B, UV-C
• Headband: Elastic and helmet-compatible
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£30.86
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Piney 2.0 Anti-Fog, Extremely Robust and Shatterproof Ski Goggles with 100% UV Protection for Children, Matte Black/Lime B0DWXTMCGV
Alpina s expertise for children – now optimised: Alpina's years of experience in the development of children's ski goggles are also in the 2.0 version – with proven safety, comfort and modernized design. Q-Lite technology for maximum contrast: The innovative lens technology enhances contrast and ensures clear vision – even in difficult lighting conditions. Improved ventilation for optimal climate: thanks to redesigned air vents, the goggles remain even better ventilated to ensure a comfortable wearing experience without fogging up. Anti-fog technology with fog stop: the proven coating prevents fogging of the lens and ensures a permanently clear view on the slopes. Maximum wearing comfort for long skiing: the flexible comfort frame adapts perfectly to the shape of the face and harmonises perfectly with Alpina's children's helmets.
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Piney 2.0 – Anti-Fog, Extremely Robust and Shatterproof Ski Goggles with 100% UV Protection for Children, Matte White B0DWXW24SP
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski goggles for kids
Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
Lens: Cylindrical with fog-stop coating
UV Protection: 100% UV-A, UV-B, UV-C
Headband: Elastic and helmet-compatible
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system, Contrast-enhancing, Suitable for helmets, UV filter, Ventilation system

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Piney 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto QV
£184.10
Alpina Alto QVCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel