Alessi Dressed Kitchen Canister 75 cl

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £34.00to £42.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Alessi hermetically sealed glass jar
• Material: glass, steel
• Dimensions: Ø 105 cm x H 123 cm
• Capacity: 75 cl
• Alessi "Dressed" glass kitchen canister
• Material: glass, stainless steel 18/10
• Dimensions: 12.3 cm high, 10.5 cm diameter
• Capacity: 75 cl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Dressed Kitchen Canister 75 cl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Dressed Storage Jar Medium MW21/75
Alessi Dressed Storage Jar Medium MW21/75, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 75 cl Dressed Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid, Transparent 6102_A1
Designer: Marcel Wanders Dimensions: cm h. 12.30- diameter cm10.50 - cl75.00 Glass jar. Hermetic lid in 18/10 stainless steel, mirror polished with relief decoration. In 18/10 stainless steel Mirror polished
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Alessi 75 cl Dressed Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid, Transparent 6102_A1
Designer: Marcel Wanders Dimensions: cm h. 12.30- diameter cm10.50 - cl75.00 Glass jar. Hermetic lid in 18/10 stainless steel, mirror polished with relief decoration. In 18/10 stainless steel Mirror polished
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi hermetically sealed glass jar
Material: glass, steel
Dimensions: Ø 105 cm x H 123 cm
Capacity: 75 cl
Alessi "Dressed" glass kitchen canister
Material: glass, stainless steel 18/10
Dimensions: 12.3 cm high, 10.5 cm diameter
Capacity: 75 cl

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Dressed Kitchen Canister 75 cl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices
pandvtrading
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
adero Design
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel