Alessi Butter dish with lid

Price History
• Butter dish
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L16.5 cm x W115 mm x H70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Butter dish with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Mattina BG04 WG - Design Butter Container, Made of Porcelain with Lid in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Colored with Epoxy Resin, Warm Gray B09YPGW3X4
Table and kitchen accessory useful for storing butter for longer keeping right consistency Designer: Big-Game Material: porcelain with 18/10 stainless steel lid and colored with epoxy resin Dimensions: height 7 cm, length 9.5 cm, width 21 cm Available colors: red, Warm Gray
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Mattina BG04 R - Design Butter Container, Made of Porcelain with Lid in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Colored with Epoxy Resin, Red B0BDZ313PQ
Table and kitchen accessory useful for storing butter for longer keeping right consistency Designer: Big-Game Material: porcelain with 18/10 stainless steel lid and colored with epoxy resin Dimensions: height 7 cm, length 9.5 cm, width 21 cm Available colors: red, Warm Gray
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Mattina BG04 R - Design Butter Container, Made of Porcelain with Lid in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Colored with Epoxy Resin, Red
AlessiMattinaBG04R-DesignButterContainer,MadeofPorcelainwithLidin18/10StainlessSteel,ColoredwithEpoxyResin,Red...
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16.5 cm x W115 mm x H70 mm
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Butter dish with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
Dish is very nice: elegant, stylish, practical, minimalist.But I sent it back as the colour was not as I had imagined from the Amazon site. Too beige.And whist I'm on a message to Amazon : please pay your taxes in full....View More Taxes are not for negotiation , we all have to pay the rates endorsed by parliament. By not paying your share you are robbing the NHS, education, pensions, benefits....all the services that government provides.View Less
Colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
Dish is very nice: elegant, stylish, practical, minimalist.But I sent it back as the colour was not as I had imagined from the Amazon site. Too beige.And whist I'm on a message to Amazon : please pay your taxes in full....View More Taxes are not for negotiation , we all have to pay the rates endorsed by parliament. By not paying your share you are robbing the NHS, education, pensions, benefits....all the services that government provides.View Less
Colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
Dish is very nice: elegant, stylish, practical, minimalist.But I sent it back as the colour was not as I had imagined from the Amazon site. Too beige.And whist I'm on a message to Amazon : please pay your taxes in full....View More Taxes are not for negotiation , we all have to pay the rates endorsed by parliament. By not paying your share you are robbing the NHS, education, pensions, benefits....all the services that government provides.View Less
Colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
Dish is very nice: elegant, stylish, practical, minimalist.But I sent it back as the colour was not as I had imagined from the Amazon site. Too beige.And whist I'm on a message to Amazon : please pay your taxes in full....View More Taxes are not for negotiation , we all have to pay the rates endorsed by parliament. By not paying your share you are robbing the NHS, education, pensions, benefits....all the services that government provides.View Less
alessi design!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/05/2024
|
Beautiful, butter is kept in place on the base no matter the temperature.
With reviews from

Alessi Butter dish with lid Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
4
2
0
1
0

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lock & Lock HPL896
£43.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring small tin
£35.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel