Alcatel XL595B Voice

Manufacturer: Alcatel
from £49.99to £74.883 offersManufacturer: Alcatel
• Large buttons and screen
• Answering machine and hands-free function
• Audio boost button for volume doubling
• Advanced call blocking
• 10 ringtones, 6 classic and 4 polyphonic
• Intended for the French market
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcatel XL595B Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Trio - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 3 Handsets - Black B0BMW4GBCG
XL CORDLESS PHONE WITH ANSWERPHONE: The XL595 seniorc ordless phone has an XL screen with white backlighting, large characters and large, contrasting buttons. Equipped with an easy-to-use answering machine. Additional handsets are easy to install. AUDIO AMPLIFICATION & HANDS-FREE: This Alcatel fixed cordless phone is equipped with an audio amplification button and a hands-free button with adjustable volume so you can continue talking while you go about your business. HANDS-FREE & PHONEBOOK: The volume-adjustable speakerphone on your Alcatel fixed wireless phone lets you make hands-free calls. What's more, its large phonebook can store up to 100 contacts. INTELLIGENT KEYS AND CALL BLOCKING: Quickly access your frequent contacts thanks to the 2 programmable directcallkeys. Block numbers manually or with the automatic mode that only lets your registered contacts ring. Anonymous calls? 100% blocked. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony. Ready for UK Digital Changeover. Two telephone line cords are included in the box : select BT plug or RJ11 plug for some hubs / routers. 3 Pin Plug / Power Adaptor included for use in UK & Ireland only.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Alcatel XL595B Voice Cordless Phone with Answer Machine and Call Block Single ATL1425215
XL595B Voice Cordless Phone with Answer Machine and Call Block Single ATL1425215, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Alcatel XL595 B Voice Trio Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine Large Backlit 69d450aeb9379baacff5132d
XL595 B Voice Trio Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine Large Backlit, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large buttons and screen
Answering machine and hands-free function
Audio boost button for volume doubling
Advanced call blocking
10 ringtones, 6 classic and 4 polyphonic
Intended for the French market

Price History

1M
Alcatel XL595B Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel Temporis 180
£22.99
Alcatel Temporis 180Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 580
£38.40
Alcatel Temporis 580Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10+
£39.20
Alcatel TMAX 10+Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 380
£38.85
Alcatel Temporis 380Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 880
£39.00
Alcatel Temporis 880Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10
£25.99
Alcatel TMAX 10Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel F860
£24.99
Alcatel F860Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

amplicomms BigTel 1500
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SP-R7000
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola O201
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geemarc Photodect 295
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel