Airfix SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (A11010)

Manufacturer: Airfix
from £49.95to £71.7916 offersManufacturer: Airfix
• Plastic model kit of a British fighter jet
• Scale 1:48
• Detailed assembly instructions included
• Number of parts: Highly detailed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Airfix SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (A11010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A 1:48 Model Kit
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Airfix 1/48 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A # 11010 A11010
Airfix 1/48 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A # 11010, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Airfix Standard Model Set - A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Model Building Kit - Plastic Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 243 Pieces - 1:48 Scale B0DWDPXRC1
SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A: The first two-seat Jaguar trainer flew in September 1968 and the first single-seater in March 1969. Production GR.1 aircraft entered RAF service with 54 sqn in March 1974. The French Air Force phased the type into service earlier in June 1973 Aircraft Model Kits: With Airfix's precision-engineered plane kits, you can effortlessly create highly detailed and authentic aircraft models, offering a satisfying experience in assembling and painting iconic plane replicas Airfix Aeroplane Set: Build this iconic plane model with intricate details and precise scaling, designed for beginners and advanced modellers alike. Please note that this model set does not include paint or glue which are required for assembly About this Model: Skill Level 4 (where 1 is for the beginner and 4 is for the more experienced modeller). This set has 243 parts. This model set includes 1:48 scale replica of the SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A sprues and decals About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic model car kits, figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild starter models for beginners, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
AIRFIX - Standard Model Set - A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Model Building Kit - Plastic Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 243 Pieces - 1:48 Scale B0DWDPXRC1
SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A: The first two-seat Jaguar trainer flew in September 1968 and the first single-seater in March 1969. Production GR.1 aircraft entered RAF service with 54 sqn in March 1974. The French Air Force phased the type into service earlier in June 1973 Aircraft Model Kits: With Airfix's precision-engineered plane kits, you can effortlessly create highly detailed and authentic aircraft models, offering a satisfying experience in assembling and painting iconic plane replicas Airfix Aeroplane Set: Build this iconic plane model with intricate details and precise scaling, designed for beginners and advanced modellers alike. Please note that this model set does not include paint or glue which are required for assembly About this Model: Skill Level 4 (where 1 is for the beginner and 4 is for the more experienced modeller). This set has 243 parts. This model set includes 1:48 scale replica of the SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A sprues and decals About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic model car kits, figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild starter models for beginners, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Airfix A11010 Sepecat Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A 1:48 PLASTIC MODEL KIT
Airfix A11010 Sepecat Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A 1:48 PLASTIC MODEL KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Airfix British SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (1:48 Scale) Model Kit AX11010
Airfix British SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Model Kit AIR-A11010
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.99
£57.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Puzzle Craft Airfix A11010 1:48 BAC/SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A
Airfix A11010 1:48 BAC/SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Airfix Sepecat Jaguar GR.1-GR.1A. 1-48 Scale Plastic Model Aeroplane Kit. A11010
Airfix Sepecat Jaguar GR.1-GR.1A. 1-48 Scale Plastic Model Aeroplane Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Airfix A11010 Sepecat Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A 1:48 Scale Kit
Airfix A11010 Sepecat Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix 1/48 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A - A11010
Airfix 1/48 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A - A11010, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Airfix A11010 British SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (1:48 Scale)
Airfix A11010 British SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Airfix 1:48 Scale Sepecat Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Model Plane Kit Skill Level 4 A11010
Airfix 1:48 Scale Sepecat Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Model Plane Kit Skill Level 4 A11010, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Military Aircraft RAF 4 schemes 1:48 kit Airfix A11010
SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Military Aircraft RAF 4 schemes 1:48 kit Airfix A11010, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Aircraft Model Making Kit
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Aircraft Model Making Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Classic Kit ‎A11010
Airfix A11010 SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A Classic Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit of a British fighter jet
Scale 1:48
Detailed assembly instructions included
Number of parts: Highly detailed

Price History

1M 3M
Airfix SEPECAT Jaguar GR.1/GR.1A (A11010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£42.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel