Ahead Armor Cases AR3009
Manufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
Price History
1M 3M
Ahead Armor Cases AR3009
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ahead Armor Cases
Popular Products

Ahead Armor Cases AA6022
£68.95

Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50

Teenage Engineering CA-X
£29.00

Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99

Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00

Behringer DEEPMIND 12 TB
£85.33

Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99

Gravity BGSS 2 LB
£48.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ahead AR3009 Armor Snare Drum Case 14" x 8"
Ahead AR3009 Armor Snare Drum Case 14" x 8", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases

£69.69
Shipping: Free
Ahead Armor 14" x 8" Snare Case AR3009
600 Denier Polyester Exterior Weather-Resistant Reinforced Handles DX-CORE Padding: 3 layers of high-impact laminated foam padding and a soft interior lining of premium Sherpa Fleece. Patented TRUFORM: Designed to fit the "True Shape" of the drum plus its mounting hardware. Patented DYNAZIP: Cutaway Design that travels along the diameter of the case as well as down both sides of the Truform cutout. Heavy duty reinforced "Corner Bumpers" designed for impact protection.

£72.50
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Ahead Armor Cases AR3009
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products