AEG IPE64551FB

Manufacturer: AEG
from £679.99to £849.995 offersManufacturer: AEG

Price History

1M
AEG IPE64551FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG IPE64551FB Series 6000 60cm 4 Zone MaxiSense Pure Bridge Induction Hob NEW
AEG IPE64551FB Series 6000 60cm 4 Zone MaxiSense Pure Bridge Induction Hob NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£679.99
£694.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
AEG IPE64551FB 59cm Induction Hob - Black 67071
AEG IPE64551FB Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
AEG IPE64551FB_BK
AEG IPE64551FB Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£849.00
£869.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG IPE64551FB
IPE64551FB 60cm 4-Zone Induction Hob
1 days
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 6000 Pure Bridge Induction Hob 60cm IPE64551FB 1ade56bb-563b-4cf7-a906-2c5c352c03de
The 6000 Bridge Induction Hob can easily cope when you're cooking with bigger pans. The Bridge button links two cooking zones together to fit any large or long pan. The bridged zone will share the same temperature and time setting.
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
AEG IPE64551FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZAB
£1,580.23
AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZABCompare 1 Prices
AEG HRB32310CB
£212.37
AEG HRB32310CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG CCE84751CB
£1,033.33
AEG CCE84751CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR1LV
£41.72
AEG TR1LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG HKB64420NB
£329.00
AEG HKB64420NBCompare 7 Prices
AEG TR3LV
£180.44
AEG TR3LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR1LFV
£66.18
AEG TR1LFVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR2LV
£59.96
AEG TR2LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG A9OOAF11
£74.56
AEG A9OOAF11Compare 2 Prices
AEG TR3LFV
£117.34
AEG TR3LFVCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG 6000 MultiBridge IKE64450FB
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI364BM
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
£639.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch PCR9A5B90
£629.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel