AEG HKB75450NB

Manufacturer: AEG
from £460.00to £559.976 offersManufacturer: AEG

Price History

1M
AEG HKB75450NB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG HKB75450NB 74cm Gas Hob - Black 84533
AEG HKB75450NB Integrated Gas Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
AEG HKB75450NB 74cm 5 Burner Gas-on-Glass Hob - Black
. Cook with confidence and control as the bright LEDs of the FlameLight Gas Hob show you the flame power levels from 1 to 9. The LEDs also vividly show you whether a knob is turned on or off and if pan supports are still hot after use. FlameLight - bright LED display for easy flame level selectionThe bright FlameLight LEDs clearly display the gas output power levels from 1 to 9 so you can confidently control the intensity of the flame every time you cook. The vivid LEDs also let you know when a burner is turned off or on. StepPower. For precise heatExperience precision on the hob with StepPower controls. And produce consistently delicious dishes. The heat can be set at levels 1 to 9 with each ascending increment offering more power. Because exact settings mean outstanding results. Hob2Hood® automatically controls your cooker hoodThe Hob2Hood® feature automatically activates the cooker hood when you turn on the hob. It also automatically and wirelessly adjusts functions such as fan speed to your cooking activities. So you can focus on cooking something tasty. Timer allows greater controlThe hob comes complete with a convenient Minute Minder allowing you to monitor the progress of your cooking and always stay in absolute control of the food you’re creating. Heat indicators for instant informationNo more guessing if your burners are turned on or off. LED Indicators clearly show if the knobs are turned on or off. And a useful residual heat indicator offers instant visual feedback on whether any pan supports are still hot. Features . Gas on glass hobSteel capped control knobsRotary controls5 burners including triple crown wok burnerAutomatic ignitionFlame safety deviceDimensions (mm) H45 x W740 x D510. .
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
AEG HKB75450NB 8000 FlameLight 5 Burner Gas Hob, Black
FlameLight - bright LED display for easy flame level selection StepPower Hob2Hood automatically controls your cooker hood Electrical Connection - Plug In Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 61 x 740 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 8000 Flamelight Gas On Glass Hob 75cm HKB75450NB 8f3fe4d4-6658-4376-a52e-a415c606d52b
Cook with confidence and control as the bright LEDs of the Flame Light Gas Hob show you the flame power levels from 1 to 9. The LEDs also vividly show you whether a knob is turned on or off, and if pan supports are still hot after use.
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
AEG HKB75450NB 8000 Series 74cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Hob Built-In Black NEW
AEG HKB75450NB 8000 Series 74cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Hob Built-In Black NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£499.99
£514.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
AEG HKB75450NB 74cm 5 Burner Gas-on-Glass Hob - Black
prodImage
£559.97
£581.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97

Price History

1M
AEG HKB75450NB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZAB
£1,580.23
AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZABCompare 1 Prices
AEG HRB32310CB
£212.37
AEG HRB32310CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG CCE84751CB
£1,033.33
AEG CCE84751CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR1LV
£41.72
AEG TR1LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR3LV
£180.44
AEG TR3LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG HKB64420NB
£344.00
AEG HKB64420NBCompare 7 Prices
AEG TR1LFV
£66.18
AEG TR1LFVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR2LV
£60.28
AEG TR2LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR3LFSTV
£164.08
AEG TR3LFSTVCompare 1 Prices
AEG A9OOAF11
£74.56
AEG A9OOAF11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Masterzone Slim Round
£456.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 PKH811BB1D
£449.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG 7000 SenseBoil IAE84411FB
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1D
£473.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG HGB95522YM Gas Hob
£440.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
£401.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 6000 Bridge TO64IB00FB
£439.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense HI8432BSCWF Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Hisense HI8432BSCWF Induction Hob
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG HGX95320SM Gas Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG HGX95320SM Gas Hob
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel