AEG ARK2

Manufacturer: AEG
from £34.00to £35.643 offersManufacturer: AEG
• PerformanceKit
• Suitable for: AEG RX9-1-IBM, RX9-1-SGM
• Brush roll
• 3x side brushes
• 3x washable XXL filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG ARK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG ARK2 - Performance Main Brush Kit, Set of 7 Accessories for RX9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 3 XXL Washable Filters, 3 Side Brushes, 1 Motorised PowerBrush, Maintains High Cleaning Performance, Black B07HPR99PM
COMPLETE SERVICE KIT: Includes 3× XXL washable filters, 3× side brushes and 1× motorised PowerBrush main brush for the AEG RX9 robot vacuum cleaner. KEEPS PERFORMANCE HIGH: Replacement kit helps maintain consistent cleaning performance on all floors for the RX9 robot vacuum cleaner. MOTORISED POWERBRUSH: Main brush designed to efficiently lift dirt and debris while supporting the robot’s cleaning system. WASHABLE XXL FILTERS: Three large-capacity filters can be washed and reused, supporting long-term cleaning efficiency. COMPATIBLE WITH AEG RX9: Designed specifically for the AEG RX9 robotic vacuum cleaner; contains 7 total accessories in one convenient kit., Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Electrolux España SAU
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
AEG ARK2 - Performance Main Brush Kit, Set of 7 Accessories for RX9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 3 XXL Washable Filters, 3 Side Brushes, 1 Motorised PowerBrush, Maintains High Cleaning Performance, Black EPA-4366680
COMPLETE SERVICE KIT: Includes 3× XXL washable filters, 3× side brushes and 1× motorised PowerBrush main brush for the AEG RX9 robot vacuum cleaner. KEEPS PERFORMANCE HIGH: Replacement kit helps maintain consistent cleaning performance on all floors for the RX9 robot vacuum cleaner. MOTORISED POWERBRUSH: Main brush designed to efficiently lift dirt and debris while supporting the robot’s cleaning system. WASHABLE XXL FILTERS: Three large-capacity filters can be washed and reused, supporting long-term cleaning efficiency. COMPATIBLE WITH AEG RX9: Designed specifically for the AEG RX9 robotic vacuum cleaner; contains 7 total accessories in one convenient kit., Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Electrolux España SAU
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
AEG ARK2 - Performance Main Brush Kit, Set of 7 Accessories for RX9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 3 XXL Washable Filters, 3 Side Brushes, 1 Motorised PowerBrush, Maintains High Cleaning Performance, Black EPA-4366680
COMPLETE SERVICE KIT: Includes 3× XXL washable filters, 3× side brushes and 1× motorised PowerBrush main brush for the AEG RX9 robot vacuum cleaner. KEEPS PERFORMANCE HIGH: Replacement kit helps maintain consistent cleaning performance on all floors for the RX9 robot vacuum cleaner. MOTORISED POWERBRUSH: Main brush designed to efficiently lift dirt and debris while supporting the robot’s cleaning system. WASHABLE XXL FILTERS: Three large-capacity filters can be washed and reused, supporting long-term cleaning efficiency. COMPATIBLE WITH AEG RX9: Designed specifically for the AEG RX9 robotic vacuum cleaner; contains 7 total accessories in one convenient kit., Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Electrolux España SAU
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Brush roll
3x side brushes
3x washable XXL filters
Suitable for
AEG RX9-1-IBM, RX9-1-SGM

Price History

1M 3M
AEG ARK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£214.39
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 1 Prices
AEG LX7-2-CR-A
£189.99
AEG LX7-2-CR-ACompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DBCompare 5 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 3 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£94.59
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2ST
£184.15
AEG VX82-1-2STCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2MG
£229.79
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VARIO4500
£24.49
AEG VARIO4500Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SH
£266.78
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SHCompare 1 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£123.32
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch BHZUNGMP
£33.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ16GALL
£35.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR902201
£34.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT19
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE119
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT09C
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel