AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
from £1,199.00to £1,309.002 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 172 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 194 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 62 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: NSC7G181DS 925501337
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG NSC7G181DS 177cm 60/40 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White - D Rated 98269
AEG NSC7G181DS Integrated Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
AEG NSC7G181DS_WH
AEG NSC7G181DS Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge Kit - White - D Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,309.00
£1,329.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,442,286
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):172 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:194 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:62 L
MPN
NSC7G181DS 925501337

Price History

1M
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,199.99
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 6 Prices
AEG 2247083021
£46.44
AEG 2247083021Compare 1 Prices
AEG OSK5O88ES
£399.99
AEG OSK5O88ESCompare 2 Prices
AEG A6RHES31
£110.98
AEG A6RHES31Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£611.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ESCompare 3 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,049.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG SCB618F6TS
£880.02
AEG SCB618F6TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG Santo 4285-7DT
£810.00
AEG Santo 4285-7DTCompare 1 Prices
AEG SCE819E5TS
£850.00
AEG SCE819E5TSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg FAB30RRD5
£1,179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RQ760N4SASE
£1,277.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg FAB30RBL5
£1,279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB30RPK5
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RB53DG703CS9EU
source: ao.com
Samsung RB53DG703CS9EU
£1,098.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,088.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,309.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel