American DJ MyDMX-RM

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ MyDMX-RM
from £199.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Multi-platform DMX control software/hardware system
• Rugged 19-inch rack-mount hardware dongle
• Program and playback light shows without a computer
• Ideal for clubs, bars, schools, and venues
• 512 live DMX channels and 512 standalone DMX channels
• Compatible with Windows and Mac OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ MyDMX-RM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American DJ myDMX-RM MyDMX 3 Remote DMX Playback Controller ADJ 1310000101
American DJ myDMX-RM MyDMX 3 Remote DMX Playback Controller ADJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ ADJ MyDMX-RM Rack Mountable DMX Controller
ADJ MyDMX-RM Rack Mountable DMX Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-platform DMX control software/hardware system
Rugged 19-inch rack-mount hardware dongle
Program and playback light shows without a computer
Ideal for clubs, bars, schools, and venues
512 live DMX channels and 512 standalone DMX channels
Compatible with Windows and Mac OS

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ MyDMX-RM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibiza DS30
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ WiFly EXR Battery
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel