Ibiza DS30

Manufacturer: Ibiza
Ibiza DS30
from £225.00to £266.493 offersManufacturer: Ibiza
• Controller stand
• Foldable
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W105 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibiza DS30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibiza DS30 110cm Wide DJ Booth Stand Disco Deck
Ibiza DS30 110cm Wide DJ Booth Stand Disco Deck, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Ibiza Sound DS30 110cm Pro Foldable Mobile DJ Booth Stand Disco Deck & Carry Bag
Ibiza Sound DS30 110cm Pro Foldable Mobile DJ Booth Stand Disco Deck & Carry Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£236.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibiza Mobile DJ Stand 100cm with Translucent Walls - DS30
Mobile DJ Stand 100cm with Translucent Walls - DS30, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£266.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Foldable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Ibiza DS30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
£253.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Snow Machine
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Foam 1500 MK2
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibiza DS30
simplysound2010
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
djsos-limited
prodImage
£236.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£266.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel