Adidas ZX 2K Boost 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £76.90to £94.992 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure type: Laces
• Shoe height: Low
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas ZX 2K Boost 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Mens ZX 2K BOOST 2.0 Shoes - Beige - Size UK 12 019c9141-39ee-778c-91bf-f47cd5db97aa
The ZX line has always looked to the horizon — setting its sights beyond the known, to the next innovation in technology. That evolution never stopped, and today it looks like these adidas shoes. BOOST cushioning supplies endless energy to keep you comfortable on your feet, and the high-tech design keeps your style sharp. - Lace closure - Mesh and neoprene upper with moulded TPU overlays - BOOST midsole - TPU heel counter - Rubber outsole - 25% of the components used to make the upper are made with a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.90
£79.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Originals ZX 2K Boost 2.0 Mens - Black - Size UK 8 ab8984ad-95ce-43a3-932b-c3fa4c06bea4
Continuing with the ZX legacy the ZX 2K Boost is a refreshed version of an iconic silhouette. Constructed with a breathable textile upper with TPU overlays and heel support for added stability, with an added full-length exclusive Boost midsole for a bouncy and energized feel. The upper is finished in a on-trend black with red-orange accents for a striking visual look. These Adidas Original trainers also feature a responsive boost midsole with superb cushioning, with complimentary Adidas three stripes to the side, and the Adidas Originals Trefoil logo to the tongue, theres no denying the brand behind these iconic ZX kicks. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Exclusive Boost midsole -Soft textile lining -Padded heel and ankle collar -Heel loop for easy on / off wear -Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic, Textile
Closure type: Laces
Shoe height: Low
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Adidas ZX 2K Boost 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 329 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 Premium Men
£76.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Muenchen
£71.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE SB Dunk Low Pro
£77.67
Compare Prices
30 offers
Clarks Un Rio Tie
£76.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Courtside 23 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
Compare Prices
48 offers
UGG Neutra
£75.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 React Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Fan Men
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel